FuPa-Shop Vereinsverwaltung
Suche
Sichere dir jetzt dein Gratis-Handy

FuPaAktivitäten

0
Aktivitäten
 
FUPA.TV Ostwestfalen
FUPA.TV SPIELE
Sonntag, 21. Mai
  SC Peckeloh III - SG Oesterweg
/ Kreisliga B2 BI
  Ubbedissen - Amshausen
/ Frauen Kreisl. GT/BI
  Oetinghausen III - Hunnebrock II
/ Kreisliga C 2 Herford
  SF Siegen - Berghofen
/ Frauen Westfalenliga
  TuS Jöllen. - FSC Rheda
/ Bezirksliga St. 2
  TuS Tengern III - TuS Dieling. II
/ Kreisliga B Lübbecke
  SC Hille II - SV Frille W. II
/ Kreisliga C 2 Minden
  Ubbedissen III - Fichte Biele II
/ Kreisliga C1 BI
  SC Espeln - SF Mastbruch
/ Relegation
  SV Häger - TBV Lemgo
/ Bezirksliga St. 2
  Hillegossen - SuK Canlar
/ Kreisliga A Bielefeld
  TuRa Löhne - SC Enger
/ Bezirksliga St. 1
  Bruchmühlen III - SV SW Ahle
/ Kreisliga C 3 Herford
  Hövelhof SV - Schloß Holte
/ Landesliga St. 1
  SpVg Brakel - VfL Theesen
/ Landesliga St. 1
  Südlengern - SV Enger-W.
/ Kreisliga B 2 Herford
  SC Hille - TuS Bad Oeyn II
/ Kreisliga B Nord MI
  Oetinghausen - SG Bustedt
/ Kreisliga A Herford
  SW Sende - Gütersloh TV
/ Kreisliga A GT
Sonntag, 28. Mai
  SV Enger-W. III - Bruchmühlen III
/ Kreisliga C 3 Herford
  SV Enger-W. II - SG Bustedt II
/ Kreisliga C 2 Herford
  SC Enger - RW Kirchlen.
/ Bezirksliga St. 1
  SV Enger-W. - VfL Holsen II
/ Kreisliga B 2 Herford
  Fichte Biele - Hövelhof SV
/ Landesliga St. 1
  SCV Neuenbek - GW Anreppen
/ Bezirksliga St. 3
  SF Mastbruch - SC Espeln
/ Relegation
Wechselbörse Lübbecke
Katenbrink Laura Laura Katenbrink
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
HSC Alswede
Asmus Anatol Anatol Asmus
HSC Alswede III
Karriereende
zur Wechselbörse
Tippspiel Lübbecke Ranking
1.Thorsten Bunde
58%826P
2.Lukas Beneker
54%379P
3.Henning Kirchner
49%270P
4.Dorian Beil
56%150P
5.Marcus Wessel
62%62P
Alle Platzierungen
Tippspielgruppen Ostwestfalen
1. ALPECIN SemServ Tippers 4,00
2. STB JaMi 2,56
3. Heimatfunk 2,30
4. KSCB 2,28
5. FuPa Bielefeld 1,87
Alle Tippspielgruppen
Neue Vereinsverwalter
SV Avenwedde
Daniel Fernandez 22.05. 17:06
SuK Canlar Bielefeld
Mike Scollie 19.05. 16:42
GSV Cosmos Bielefeld
Stelios Angelakakis 18.05. 12:25
SC Rot-Weiß Husen
Dennis Urban 14.05. 16:32
SV Schöning
Andre Peitz 11.05. 16:51
SV Werl-Aspe
Tim Meier 10.05. 21:59
Türkischer Verein Herford
Levent Cürt 10.05. 09:57
Syrianischer VV Tur Abdin Gütersloh
Patrizio Serra 09.05. 20:18
Vereinszugang anfordern
Schiedsrichter Gruppen
Lübbecke