FuPa-Shop Vereinsverwaltung
Suche

FuPaAktivitäten

0
Aktivitäten
 
Testspiele Jerichower Land
FUPA.TV Sachsen-Anhalt
FUPA.TV SPIELE
Samstag, 21. Januar
  Bernburg - Dessau 05
/ Testspiele
  BSV 79 II - Ottersleben II
/ HKM Magdeburg
  Empor Ost - Post MD
/ HKM Magdeburg
  Ottersleben II - Sudenburg
/ HKM Magdeburg
  Post MD - BSV 79 II
/ HKM Magdeburg
  Sudenburg - Empor Ost
/ HKM Magdeburg
  Ottersleben II - Post MD
/ HKM Magdeburg
  VfB Zwenkau II - Großdeuben
/ Hallencup Zwenkau
  Sudenburg - BSV 79 II
/ HKM Magdeburg
  KSC Leipzig - Bienitz
/ Hallencup Zwenkau
  Günthersdorf - SV Wacker
/ Hallencup Zwenkau
  Empor Ost - Ottersleben II
/ HKM Magdeburg
  Großdeuben - KSC Leipzig
/ Hallencup Zwenkau
  Post MD - Sudenburg
/ HKM Magdeburg
  Bienitz - Günthersdorf
/ Hallencup Zwenkau
  VfB Zwenkau II - SV Wacker
/ Hallencup Zwenkau
  KSC Leipzig - Günthersdorf
/ Hallencup Zwenkau
  VfB Zwenkau II - Bienitz
/ Hallencup Zwenkau
  Großdeuben - SV Wacker
/ Hallencup Zwenkau
  VfB Zwenkau II - KSC Leipzig
/ Hallencup Zwenkau
  Großdeuben - Günthersdorf
/ Hallencup Zwenkau
  Bienitz - SV Wacker
/ Hallencup Zwenkau
  Großdeuben - Bienitz
/ Hallencup Zwenkau
  KSC Leipzig - SV Wacker
/ Hallencup Zwenkau
Sonntag, 22. Januar
  Zahna - Annaburg
/ Testspiele
Samstag, 28. Januar
  Piesteritz II - Luckenwalde II
/ Testspiele
  Piesteritz - Sandersdorf II
/ Testspiele
Samstag, 11. Februar
  Langenstein - Hötensleben
/ Landesklasse 3
Sonntag, 12. Februar
  Halberstadt - BSG Chemie
/ Oberliga Süd
Sonntag, 26. Februar
  Piesteritz - Bernburg
/ Verbandsliga Süd (C)
Wechselbörse Jerichower Land
Dietert Sebastian Sebastian Dietert
SV Fortuna Genthin
SV Germania Güsen
Hoffmann Tim Tim Hoffmann
TSG Bad Harzburg
SV Eintracht Gommern
Schulz Kevin Kevin Schulz
Burger BC
SV Eintracht Gommern
Falkenberg Fabian Fabian Falkenberg
TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neustadt
SV Eintracht Gommern
Pfennighaus Aron Aron Pfennighaus
SV Germania Güsen
DSG Eintracht Gladau
Glage Philipp Philipp Glage
Burger BC
Union 1861 Schönebeck
Maletzki Michael Michael Maletzki
Karither SV 53
SV Traktor Tucheim
zur Wechselbörse
Tippspiel Jerichower Land Ranking
1.Michael Donau
68%15718P
2.Jule Soccer
55%4941P
3.Michael Klocke
49%891P
4.Matthias Voigt
68%207P
5.Steven Ernst
59%175P
Alle Platzierungen
Tippspielgruppen Sachsen-Anhalt
1. Helfta 2,86
2. FuPa Sachsen-Anhalt 2,81
3. Tippspiel SV Wacker 2,31
4. FuPa-Regionen 2,06
5. Landesklasse 1 Insider 1,91
Alle Tippspielgruppen
Neue Vereinsverwalter
SV Seehausen/Börde
Patrick Horn 21.01. 22:55
MTV Beetzendorf
Sven Müller 19.01. 14:05
BSV Halle-Ammendorf
Peter Schneider 16.01. 11:57
SV Eintracht Niederröblingen
Sebastian Mietz 15.01. 14:49
VfB Zeitz
David Trojan 15.01. 08:57
FSV Dieskau 05
Rayk Ponwitz 13.01. 20:09
SG Biesenrode/Piskaborn
Stefan Busch 13.01. 07:40
FC ZWK Nebra
Andreas Reussner 09.01. 07:41
Vereinszugang anfordern
Schiedsrichter Gruppen
Jerichower Land