FuPa-Shop Vereinsverwaltung
Suche

FuPaAktivitäten

0
Aktivitäten
 
FUPA.TV Südwest
FUPA.TV SPIELE
Samstag, 25. Mrz
  Ehingen-Süd - VfB FN
/ Landesliga St. 4
  Ilshofen - Oly.Laupheim
/ Verbandsliga WFV
  FV Biberach - SV Kehlen
/ Landesliga St. 4
  SG Dietenheim - SG Schnürpflin.
/ U19 Kreisstaffel 1
Sonntag, 26. Mrz
  TSG Backnang - Großaspach
/ U17 VS Nord
  TSV Michelf. - Rommelshaus.
/ Landesliga St. 1
  Bermaringen - Nellingen
/ KL A1 Donau/Iller Res
  SG Dietenheim - Illerkirchb.
/ KL B3 Iller
  Stafflangen - Ummendorf
/ Kreisliga A1
  Herrlingen - FV Asch-S.
/ KL B1 Alb
  AC Milan - SG Heldenfing.
/ Kreisliga A3
  SV Ebnat - Nattheim
/ Bezirksliga
  TSV Schmiden - Steinach-Re.
/ Kreisliga A1
  Bermaringen - Nellingen
/ KL A1 Alb
  Sulzbach/Mu. - TSC Murrh.
/ Kreisliga A2
  Sondelfingen - TSV Eningen
/ Kreisliga A2
Freitag, 31. Mrz
  Reutlingen - FCA Walldorf II
/ Oberliga BW
Samstag, 01. April
  Unterweissa. - Rommelshaus.
/ U15 Bezirksstaffel
  Pforzheim - Neckarelz
/ Oberliga BW
  Uttenweiler - SV Kehlen
/ Landesliga St. 4
Sonntag, 02. April
  Bettringen II - Mutlangen
/ Kreisliga A1
  Göttingen II - Bermaringen
/ KL A1 Donau/Iller Res
  Nattheim II - TSG Giengen
/ Kreisliga B5
  Grafertshfn. - SG Dietenheim
/ KL B3 Donau/Iller Res
  SG Heldenfing. - Fleinheim
/ Kreisliga A3
  Grafertshfn. - SG Dietenheim
/ KL B3 Iller
  TSV Buch - Burlafingen
/ Bezirksliga
  SG Königsbronn - AC Milan
/ Kreisliga A3
  Nattheim - Schnaitheim
/ Bezirksliga
  SV 03 Tübin. - TSG YB RT
/ Landesliga St. 3
  Bettringen - Ebersbach/F.
/ Landesliga St. 2
  Göttingen - Bermaringen
/ KL A1 Alb
  SSV Schw.-Ha - TSV Bitzfeld
/ Kreisliga A1
Donnerstag, 06. April
  Jedesheim - SG Dietenheim
/ KL B3 Donau/Iller Res
  Pfaffenhofen - Bermaringen
/ Bezirkspokal
Samstag, 08. April
  Härtsfeld - SG Heldenfing.
/ Kreisliga A3
  SV Kehlen - TSV Eschach
/ Landesliga St. 4
  TSG Backnang - Freiberg
/ Verbandsliga WFV
Sonntag, 09. April
  SG Dietenheim - TV Wiblingen
/ U19 Kreisstaffel 1
  Bermaringen - O`elchingen
/ KL A1 Donau/Iller Res
  SG Dietenheim - SV Beuren
/ KL B3 Donau/Iller Res
  Bermaringen - O`elchingen
/ KL A1 Alb
  Heubach - Nattheim
/ Bezirksliga
  TSG Tübingen - SV 03 Tübin.
/ Landesliga St. 3
  SG Dietenheim - SV Beuren II
/ KL B3 Iller
  AC Milan - Herbrechting
/ Kreisliga A3
Dienstag, 11. April
  Bermaringen - Berghülen II
/ KL A1 Donau/Iller Res
Donnerstag, 13. April
  Reutlingen - Göppingen
/ Oberliga BW
  Pforzheim - FCA Walldorf II
/ Oberliga BW
Samstag, 15. April
  SF Dornstadt II - Bermaringen
/ KL A1 Donau/Iller Res
  Altenstadt - SG Dietenheim
/ KL B3 Donau/Iller Res
  AC Milan - Schnaitheim II
/ Kreisliga A3
  Altenstadt - SG Dietenheim
/ KL B3 Iller
  SG Heldenfing. - Hermaringen
/ Kreisliga A3
  SV Kehlen - Ehingen-Süd
/ Landesliga St. 4
  TSV Buch - TSV Holzheim
/ Bezirksliga
  Nattheim - SV Neresheim
/ Bezirksliga
  SF Dornstadt - Bermaringen
/ KL A1 Alb
Montag, 17. April
  Steinheim - AC Milan
/ Kreisliga A3
  Söhnstetten - SG Heldenfing.
/ Kreisliga A3
  FV Sontheim - Nattheim
/ Bezirksliga
  Pforzheim - Reutlingen
/ Oberliga BW
Sonntag, 23. April
  Nattheim II - Gussenstadt
/ Kreisliga B5
  SG Dietenheim - Illerzell
/ KL B3 Donau/Iller Res
  SG Dietenheim - Illerzell
/ KL B3 Iller
  Weingarten - SV Kehlen
/ Landesliga St. 4
  Großkuchen - AC Milan
/ Kreisliga A3
  Nattheim - SV Waldhsn.
/ Bezirksliga
Donnerstag, 27. April
  -
/ Bezirkspokal
Samstag, 29. April
  Reutlingen - SC Freiburg II
/ Oberliga BW
  TSV Buch - SSG Ulm 99
/ Bezirksliga
  SV Kehlen - Balingen II
/ Landesliga St. 4
Sonntag, 30. April
  Burgberg - Nattheim
/ Bezirksliga
Wechselbörse Hohenlohe
Steinepreis Sergei Sergei Steinepreis
GSV 1846 Waldtann
Spfr. Leukershausen-Mariäkappel
Bueso Molina Jose Vicente Jose Vicente Bueso Molina
TSV Braunsbach
SC Bibersfeld
Bueso Molina Jose Vicente Jose Vicente Bueso Molina
TSV Braunsbach
SC Bibersfeld
Neitzel Christian Christian Neitzel
SSV Gaisbach 1973
SV Rieden
Stoyanov Stoyan Stoyan Stoyanov
FC Viktoria Backnang
Sportfreunde Schwäbisch Hall
Nägele Georg Georg Nägele
Reaktiviert
TSV Ammertsweiler
Schneider Pascal Pascal Schneider
Eigene Jugend
SC Bühlertann
zur Wechselbörse
Tippspiel Hohenlohe Ranking
1.Ulrich Würtemberger
54%3643P
2.Thomas Lang
57%886P
3.Thomas Rau
52%754P
4.Sebastiano Rizza
55%743P
5.Benedikt Täger
52%726P
Alle Platzierungen
Neue Vereinsverwalter
VfB Schwarz-Rot Ulm
klevis lleshi Gestern, 01:15
FC Burlafingen
Christian Schneider 26.03. 21:29
TV Wiblingen
Oguzhan Günes 26.03. 20:19
SV Neresheim
Adrian Walther 26.03. 12:39
SSG Ulm 99
Elisabeth Hueske 23.03. 12:32
TSV Betzingen
Sven Felder 19.03. 20:35
TSF Gschwend 1881
Karsten Frey 19.03. 10:57
FC Blautal 2001
Sven Sommer 18.03. 18:35
Vereinszugang anfordern