FuPa-Shop Vereinsverwaltung
Suche
Content

FuPaAktivitäten

0
Aktivitäten
Sichere dir jetzt dein Gratis-Handy

 
FUPA.TV Ostwestfalen
FUPA.TV SPIELE
Donnerstag, 01. Dezember
  V. Clarholz II - Gütersloh TV
/ Kreisliga A GT
Freitag, 02. Dezember
  DSC Arminia - Wolfsburg
/ DFB-Pokal Frauen
  Hövelhof SV II - SV RW Alfen
/ Kreisliga B 1 PB
Samstag, 03. Dezember
  SG TuS Lohe - Herringhs./E
/ D-Jun Bezirksl 2
  SpVg. Steinh - SG SC Peckeloh
/ A-Jun Kreisliga A2 BI
  SVLO A-Jugend 2... - Häger-Ho (Alt)
/ SVLO Pöhler-Cup
  VfL-Eltern Team - HTL Team
/ SVLO Pöhler-Cup
  MCH Sennest. - UFC Münster
/ WFLV Futsal-Liga
  Lehrer-Team Rhe... - TSG 1862 Cuba L...
/ SVLO Pöhler-Cup
  VfL-Eltern Team - SVLO Old Boys
/ SVLO Pöhler-Cup
  VfL-Eltern Team - SVLO A-Jugend 2...
/ SVLO Pöhler-Cup
Sonntag, 04. Dezember
  VfL Theesen - Rhynern
/ A-Jun-Landesliga St 1
  SV Avenwedde III - RW Mastholte III
/ Kreisliga C 1 GT
  SV Marienloh II - TuRa Elsen II
/ Kreisliga A 1 PB
  VfL Theesen - SpVg Brakel
/ Landesliga St. 1
  TuRa Löhne - VfL Holsen
/ Bezirksliga St. 1
  TuS 08 Senne - TuS Brake
/ Kreisliga A Bielefeld
Sonntag, 11. Dezember
  SG Oesterweg II - SpVg. Versm II
/ Kreisliga C5 BI
  SC Peckeloh - VfL Theesen
/ Landesliga St. 1
  SG Oesterweg - TuS Langenh.
/ Kreisliga B2 BI
  SV Enger-W. - VfL Klosterb
/ Kreisliga B 2 Herford
Sonntag, 18. Dezember
  SpVgg Erken. - FC E. Rheine
/ Oberliga Westfalen
Montag, 26. Dezember
  SV Häger - SpVg. Versm
/ Haller-Kreisblatt-Cup
  SG Oesterweg - Amshausen
/ Haller-Kreisblatt-Cup
  SG Oesterweg - SV Häger
/ Haller-Kreisblatt-Cup
  Amshausen - SpVg. Versm
/ Haller-Kreisblatt-Cup
  SpVg. Versm - SG Oesterweg
/ Haller-Kreisblatt-Cup
  SV Häger - Amshausen
/ Haller-Kreisblatt-Cup
  Versmold CF - Türks Steinh
/ Haller-Kreisblatt-Cup
  SC Peckeloh - SG Hesseln
/ Haller-Kreisblatt-Cup
  SC Peckeloh - Versmold CF
/ Haller-Kreisblatt-Cup
  SG Hesseln - Türks Steinh
/ Haller-Kreisblatt-Cup
  Türks Steinh - SC Peckeloh
/ Haller-Kreisblatt-Cup
  Versmold CF - SG Hesseln
/ Haller-Kreisblatt-Cup
Dienstag, 27. Dezember
  SpVg. Steinh - TG Hörste
/ Haller-Kreisblatt-Cup
  Ravensberg - BV Werther
/ Haller-Kreisblatt-Cup
  SC Halle - TuS Langenh.
/ Haller-Kreisblatt-Cup
  BV Werther - SpVg. Steinh
/ Haller-Kreisblatt-Cup
  TG Hörste - SC Halle
/ Haller-Kreisblatt-Cup
  SpVg. Steinh - SC Halle
/ Haller-Kreisblatt-Cup
  SpVg. Steinh - SC Halle
/ Haller-Kreisblatt-Cup
  BV Werther - TuS Langenh.
/ Haller-Kreisblatt-Cup
  Ravensberg - TG Hörste
/ Haller-Kreisblatt-Cup
  SpVg. Steinh - TuS Langenh.
/ Haller-Kreisblatt-Cup
  SC Halle - Ravensberg
/ Haller-Kreisblatt-Cup
  TG Hörste - BV Werther
/ Haller-Kreisblatt-Cup
  Ravensberg - SpVg. Steinh
/ Haller-Kreisblatt-Cup
  TuS Langenh. - TG Hörste
/ Haller-Kreisblatt-Cup
  BV Werther - SC Halle
/ Haller-Kreisblatt-Cup
Mittwoch, 28. Dezember
  -
/ Haller-Kreisblatt-Cup
  -
/ Haller-Kreisblatt-Cup
  -
/ Haller-Kreisblatt-Cup
  -
/ Haller-Kreisblatt-Cup
  -
/ Haller-Kreisblatt-Cup
  -
/ Haller-Kreisblatt-Cup
  -
/ Haller-Kreisblatt-Cup
Wechselbörse Höxter
Gajewski Sarah Sarah Gajewski
SV Ottbergen-Bruchhausen
SV Ottbergen-Bruchhausen
Wegener Fabienne Fabienne Wegener
SV Ottbergen-Bruchhausen
SV Ottbergen-Bruchhausen
Bohnert Jana Jana Bohnert
SV Ottbergen-Bruchhausen
SV Ottbergen-Bruchhausen
Hannibal Alexander Alexander Hannibal
SV 21 Steinheim
TuS Teutonia Vinsebeck
Lange Kimberly Kimberly Lange
SV Ottbergen-Bruchhausen
Steglitzer FC Stern 1900
Gogrewe Annmarie Annmarie Gogrewe
SV Ottbergen-Bruchhausen II
SpVg Brakel
Mertins Vivien Vivien Mertins
SV Bökendorf II
SV Ottbergen-Bruchhausen II
zur Wechselbörse
Tippspiel Höxter Ranking
Keine Platzierungen vorhanden
Alle Platzierungen
Tippspielgruppen Ostwestfalen
1. ALPECIN SemServ Tippers 4,00
2. STB JaMi 2,56
3. Heimatfunk 2,30
4. KSCB 2,28
5. Cronsbach Hölle 2,18
Alle Tippspielgruppen
Neue Vereinsverwalter
TSV Rot-Weiß Dreyen
Julian Buschmann 02.12. 19:07
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
Jürgen Offenbacher 29.11. 11:57
SV Büren
Waldemar Gogulja 28.11. 14:12
BV Bad Lippspringe
Frank Wibbeke 28.11. 14:09
FC Türk Sport Bielefeld
Atilla Es 28.11. 13:30
SG Kalldorf
Timo Ackermann 28.11. 12:19
Blasheimer Sportclub
Markus Berger 22.11. 17:22
Hövelhofer SV
Jörg Ellerbrok 21.11. 17:05
Vereinszugang anfordern
Schiedsrichter Gruppen
Höxter