FuPa-Shop Vereinsverwaltung
Suche

FuPaAktivitäten

0
Aktivitäten
 
FUPA.TV Mittelrhein
FUPA.TV SPIELE
Sonntag, 15. Januar
  BV D´höhe - TV H´thal
/ Hallenmaster Berg
  Bergneustadt - FV Wiehl
/ Hallenmaster Berg
  SV Rösrath - DJK SSV Süng
/ Hallenmaster Berg
  FC Rurdorf - Arnoldsweil.
/ Sparkassencup DN
  RS Waldbröl - Frömmersbach
/ Hallenmaster Berg
  Lich-S'straß - FC SW Titz
/ Sparkassencup DN
  Jan Wellem - BV D´höhe
/ Hallenmaster Berg
  Aldenhoven - Düren-N.
/ Sparkassencup DN
  TV H´thal - Bergneustadt
/ Hallenmaster Berg
  Krauthausen - SC Jülich
/ Sparkassencup DN
  DJK G´bach - SV Rösrath
/ Hallenmaster Berg
  DJK SSV Süng - RS Waldbröl
/ Hallenmaster Berg
  GFC Düren 99 - FC Rurdorf
/ Sparkassencup DN
  FV Wiehl - Jan Wellem
/ Hallenmaster Berg
  Arnoldsweil. - FC SW Titz
/ Sparkassencup DN
  Bergneustadt - BV D´höhe
/ Hallenmaster Berg
  SW Düren - Aldenhoven
/ Sparkassencup DN
  Moitzfeld - Bensberg
/ Hallenmaster Berg
  Düren-N. - Krauthausen
/ Sparkassencup DN
  Derschlag - Nümbrecht
/ Hallenmaster Berg
  Lich-S'straß - GFC Düren 99
/ Sparkassencup DN
  Marienhagen - SpVg. Holpe
/ Hallenmaster Berg
  Biesfeld - Bielstein
/ Hallenmaster Berg
  FC SW Titz - FC Rurdorf
/ Sparkassencup DN
  Moitzfeld - Rossenbach
/ Hallenmaster Berg
  SC Jülich - SW Düren
/ Sparkassencup DN
  Bensberg - Derschlag
/ Hallenmaster Berg
  Krauthausen - Aldenhoven
/ Sparkassencup DN
  Wildbergerh. - Marienhagen
/ Hallenmaster Berg
  Lich-S'straß - Arnoldsweil.
/ Sparkassencup DN
  SpVg. Holpe - Biesfeld
/ Hallenmaster Berg
  GFC Düren 99 - FC SW Titz
/ Sparkassencup DN
  Nümbrecht - Moitzfeld
/ Hallenmaster Berg
  SC Jülich - Düren-N.
/ Sparkassencup DN
  Rossenbach - Bensberg
/ Hallenmaster Berg
  SW Düren - Krauthausen
/ Sparkassencup DN
  FC Rurdorf - Lich-S'straß
/ Sparkassencup DN
  Arnoldsweil. - GFC Düren 99
/ Sparkassencup DN
  Bensberg - RS Waldbröl
/ Hallenmaster Berg
  Aldenhoven - SC Jülich
/ Sparkassencup DN
  FV Wiehl - SpVg. Holpe
/ Hallenmaster Berg
  Bensberg - FV Wiehl
/ Hallenmaster Berg
  Düren-N. - SW Düren
/ Sparkassencup DN
  RS Waldbröl - SpVg. Holpe
/ Hallenmaster Berg
  Arnoldsweil. - Düren-N.
/ Sparkassencup DN
  RS Waldbröl - FV Wiehl
/ Hallenmaster Berg
  SpVg. Holpe - Bensberg
/ Hallenmaster Berg
  Krauthausen - Lich-S'straß
/ Sparkassencup DN
  FV Wiehl - TV H´thal
/ Hallenmaster Berg
  DJK G´bach - Bensberg
/ Hallenmaster Berg
  Arnoldsweil. - Lich-S'straß
/ Sparkassencup DN
  TV H´thal - Bensberg
/ Hallenmaster Berg
  FV Wiehl - DJK G´bach
/ Hallenmaster Berg
Samstag, 21. Januar
  SV K`scheid II - Oidtweiler
/ Wintercup Kohlscheid
  SV Hörn - Rh. Würselen
/ Wintercup Kohlscheid
  Pannesheide - USC Aachen
/ Wintercup Kohlscheid
  VfB Aachen - Scherpenseel
/ Wintercup Kohlscheid
  Pannesheide II - Bardenberg
/ Wintercup Kohlscheid
  DJK Haaren - SG Pley
/ Wintercup Kohlscheid
  Scherpenseel - SV K`scheid II
/ Wintercup Kohlscheid
  Bardenberg - SV Hörn
/ Wintercup Kohlscheid
  SG Pley - Pannesheide
/ Wintercup Kohlscheid
  Oidtweiler - VfB Aachen
/ Wintercup Kohlscheid
  Rh. Würselen - Pannesheide II
/ Wintercup Kohlscheid
  USC Aachen - DJK Haaren
/ Wintercup Kohlscheid
  VfB Aachen - SV K`scheid II
/ Wintercup Kohlscheid
  Pannesheide II - SV Hörn
/ Wintercup Kohlscheid
  DJK Haaren - Pannesheide
/ Wintercup Kohlscheid
  Scherpenseel - Oidtweiler
/ Wintercup Kohlscheid
  Bardenberg - Rh. Würselen
/ Wintercup Kohlscheid
  SG Pley - USC Aachen
/ Wintercup Kohlscheid
Sonntag, 22. Januar
  GW Holt - Orsbach
/ Wintercup Kohlscheid
  SV K`scheid - Waldfeucht
/ Wintercup Kohlscheid
  Waldfeucht - GW Holt
/ Wintercup Kohlscheid
  Orsbach - SV K`scheid
/ Wintercup Kohlscheid
  SV K`scheid - GW Holt
/ Wintercup Kohlscheid
  Waldfeucht - Orsbach
/ Wintercup Kohlscheid
Aktuelle Turniere
Gangelter Nachtturnier in Gangelt
» Gruppe A Morg. 00:00 Uhr  
» Gruppe B Morg. 00:00 Uhr  
» Gruppe C Morg. 00:00 Uhr  
» Gruppe D Morg. 00:00 Uhr  
Alle Turniere anzeigen
Aktuelle Turniere
Gangelter Nachtturnier in Gangelt
» Gruppe A Morg. 00:00 Uhr  
» Gruppe B Morg. 00:00 Uhr  
» Gruppe C Morg. 00:00 Uhr  
» Gruppe D Morg. 00:00 Uhr  
Alle Turniere anzeigen
Wechselbörse Heinsberg
Heinrichs Bastian Bastian Heinrichs
SV 08 Rheydt
FC Viktoria Wegberg
Weber Ralf Ralf Weber
TuS Rheinland Dremmen II
FC Viktoria Wegberg
Kühn Georg Georg Kühn
Dürener Spielverein II
FC Dynamo Erkelenz
Hulsen Winfried Winfried Hulsen
SC Selfkant
1. FC Heinsberg-Lieck
Doruk Yasin Yasin Doruk
TuS Rheinland Dremmen
Germania Hilfarth
Haji Anouar Anouar Haji
DJK FV Haaren
TuS Rheinland Dremmen
Kocakaya Edip Edip Kocakaya
SC Wegberg
Karriereende
zur Wechselbörse
Tippspiel Heinsberg Ranking
1.Willi Plum
59%8659P
2.Florian Gehr
58%2707P
3.John Manuel da Costa Neto
56%1777P
4.Marcel Holterbosch
53%1419P
5.Florian Wolters
56%936P
Alle Platzierungen
Tippspielgruppen Mittelrhein
1. FuPa Aachen Düren Heinsberg 1,51
2. Rhenanen Tipper 0,59
Alle Tippspielgruppen
Neue Vereinsverwalter
Jugendsport Wenau
Ricardo Barusic Gestern, 18:59
SV Refrath/Frankenforst 1926
Patrick Eßer 16.01. 12:36
SC Fortuna Köln
Sam-Calvin Kisekka 13.01. 22:00
SG Frechen 46
Bernd Kaule 13.01. 17:36
FC Viktoria Wegberg
Eser Sagac 13.01. 15:01
CfB Ford Köln-Niehl 09/52
Nketizita Mambeko 13.01. 06:47
SV Mevlana Porz
Erol Keser 09.01. 18:28
FC Borussia Derichsweiler
Chris Frings 09.01. 16:58
Vereinszugang anfordern
Vereinsbörse
16.01. 19:57 Uhr
Turnier gesucht
14.01. 18:54 Uhr
SC Bardenberg sucht Verstärku...
14.01. 18:20 Uhr
U19 sucht Testspiele
Vereinsbörse anzeigen
Schiedsrichter Gruppen
Heinsberg