FuPa-Shop Vereinsverwaltung
Suche

FuPaAktivitäten

0
Aktivitäten
 
Testspiele Harburg
FUPA.TV Lüneburg
FUPA.TV SPIELE
Samstag, 25. Mrz
  JSG Am Dobrock ... - SG Geestland U1...
/ B-Jun KL Cux U17
  TSV Stotel - TV Langen
/ BZL Lüneburg 4
  Jeddeloh - HSC Hannover
/ Oberliga
  E. Lüneburg - Drochtersen II
/ LL Lüneburg
  Bornreihe - Heeslingen
/ Oberliga
Sonntag, 26. Mrz
  SV Ottensen II - E. Immenbeck III
/ 3.KK Stade
  Hagen II - Otterndorf
/ KL Cuxhaven
  Geversdorf II - Hechthausen II
/ 3.KK Cux St. I
  Bremervörde II - Wilstedt
/ 1.KK Row Nord
  Land Wursten III - Stubben
/ 1.KK Cux St. II
  Anderlingen - Zeven II
/ 1.KK Row Nord
  Drochtersen - Norderstedt
/ Regionalliga Nord
  SV Ottensen - E. Immenbeck II
/ 1.KK Stade
  SG WDB - SV Spieka
/ 1.KK Cux St. II
  Bremervörde - Wallhöfen
/ BZL Lüneburg 3
  Hagen - Eint. Celle
/ LL Lüneburg
  Land Wursten - Ahlerstedt/O
/ BZL Lüneburg 4
  TuS Neetze - Emmendorf
/ BZL Lüneburg 1
  Geversdorf - Neuenk./Ihl.
/ KL Cuxhaven
  Altenwalde II - Bülkau/S./O.
/ 1.KK Cux St. I
  Gnarrenburg - Sottrum
/ KL Rotenburg
Donnerstag, 30. Mrz
  Stubben - Wehden/Deb.
/ 1.KK Cux St. II
Freitag, 31. Mrz
  JFV Staleke U17 - JSG Am Dobrock ...
/ B-Jun KL Cux U17
  Neuenwalde - Hagen II
/ KL Cuxhaven
Samstag, 01. April
  Werd. Bremen II - Wolfsburg II
/ B-Jun.RL Nord
  Drochtersen II - Rotenburg
/ LL Lüneburg
Sonntag, 02. April
  Sievern II - SG WDB II
/ 3.KK Cux St. II
  Ahlerstedt/O - Drochtersen III
/ BZL Lüneburg 4
  Stubben - TSV Nesse
/ 1.KK Cux St. II
  Wend. Evern - Suderburg
/ BZL Lüneburg 1
  Etelsen - Hagen
/ LL Lüneburg
Mittwoch, 05. April
  MTV Bokel - Stubben
/ Frauen-KP CUX 1.KK
  SG WDB - VfL Wingst
/ Fr.Kreispok. Cuxhaven
Freitag, 07. April
  Stubben - Landwürden
/ Frauen: 1.KK Cux II
  Drochtersen - Hamburger SV II
/ Regionalliga Nord
Samstag, 08. April
  VfL Güldenster... - JFV A/O/Heeslin...
/ A-Jun NL
Sonntag, 09. April
  Drochtersen - SV Ottensen
/ 2. KK Stade/Harburg
  Hagen II - FC Lune
/ KL Cuxhaven
  Lüneburg SK II - Dahlenburg
/ KL Lüneburg
  Stubben - Sievern
/ 1.KK Cux St. II
  Drochtersen III - TV Langen
/ BZL Lüneburg 4
  E. Lüneburg - Stinstedt
/ LL Lüneburg
  Hagen - Meckelfeld
/ LL Lüneburg
Samstag, 15. April
  Geversdorf - TSV Düring
/ KL Cuxhaven
Montag, 17. April
  MTV Lüneburg - Rotenburg
/ LL Lüneburg
  Drochtersen - VfB Lübeck
/ Regionalliga Nord
  TSV Wehdel - Hagen II
/ KL Cuxhaven
Donnerstag, 20. April
  Stubben - SG WDB
/ NZ-Pokal
  Galatasaray - Geestemünde III
/ NZ-Pokal
Sonntag, 23. April
  Langenfelde - Stubben
/ 1.KK Cux St. II
  Neuenk./Ihl. - Hagen II
/ KL Cuxhaven
Mittwoch, 26. April
  JSG Altenbruch/... - JSG Am Dobrock ...
/ B-Jun KL Cux U17
Freitag, 28. April
  JSG Bison U17 - JSG Am Dobrock ...
/ B-Jun KL Cux U17
  Stubben - SG WDB II
/ Frauen: 1.KK Cux II
Sonntag, 30. April
  SG SSB II - Stubben
/ 1.KK Cux St. II
  Hagen II - Geestland
/ KL Cuxhaven
  Hagen - Bodenteich
/ LL Lüneburg
Samstag, 27. Mai
  Visselhövede II - Wittorf
/ 2.KK Row Süd
Samstag, 03. Juni
  -
/ NZ-Pokal
Wechselbörse Harburg
Sinai Ramon Ramon Sinai
TSV Auetal II
VSG Stapelfeld
Wistuba Christoph Christoph Wistuba
SV Bendestorf II
einmalige Aushilfe durch Verletzungen
Nehl Christopher Christopher Nehl
SV Bendestorf II
festgespielt 1. Herren
Ibing Daniel Daniel Ibing
SV Bendestorf II
festgespielt 1. Herren
Freimann Kai Kai Freimann
SV Bendestorf II
festgespielt 1. Herren
Fänger Janek Janek Fänger
SV Bendestorf II
festgespielt 1. Herren
Flocke Torben Torben Flocke
SV Bendestorf II
Umzug nach München
zur Wechselbörse
Tippspiel Harburg Ranking
1.Karina Eckhoff
60%147P
2.Florian Neuhofer
58%143P
3.Tim Dohnke
46%113P
4.Marco Spangenberg
43%101P
5.Nils Matuszczak
63%71P
Alle Platzierungen
Neue Vereinsverwalter
TSV Timke
Emelie Schnackenberg 24.03. 20:53
VfL Westercelle
Michael Zorn 23.03. 18:19
Schwinger SC
Olaf Madsen 22.03. 19:53
TSV Wehdel
Sebastian Barmführ 22.03. 17:33
JSG Gnarrenburg
Sebastian Müller 21.03. 20:22
SV Werder Bremen
Jens Peters 18.03. 16:19
VfL Jesteburg
Piotr Rosyner 18.03. 01:01
TSV Holvede-Halvesbostel
Matthias Löhn 16.03. 18:09
Vereinszugang anfordern
Schiedsrichter Gruppen
Harburg