FuPa-Shop Vereinsverwaltung
Suche
Content
Tabelle
1.
SG HTB Halle II
SG HTB Halle II 1623 36
2.
SV Rotation Halle II
SV Rotation Halle II (Ab) 1620 31
3.
SG Halle 05
SG Halle 05 (Ab) 143 30
4.
TSG Kröllwitz II
TSG Kröllwitz II 18-4 27
5.
Roter Stern Halle II
Roter Stern Halle II (Auf) 1514 26
6.
Turbine Halle III
Turbine Halle III 158 24
7.
VfL Halle 1896 II
VfL Halle 1896 II (Ab) 150 17
8.
SG Motor Halle III
SG Motor Halle III (Auf) 15-3 16
9.
Hallescher SC II
Hallescher SC II 16-16 16
10.
Nietlebener SV Askania III
Nietleben III 16-17 15
11.
Kanenaer SV II
Kanenaer SV II (Auf) 16-28 7

Fakten zum 18. Spieltag
Spielerbild
Kein Spieler vorhanden 
Spieler d. Spieltags
Spielerbild
Kein Spieler vorhanden 
Top-Tojäger
Zuschauerschnitt
Saison: 17 0

Tabelle
1.
SV Blau-Weiß Dölau
SV Blau-Weiß Dölau 1644 40
2.
Reideburger SV
Reideburger SV 1553 36
3.
Turbine Halle II
Turbine Halle II 1563 34
4.
SG Einheit Halle
SG Einheit Halle 1533 29
5.
Hallescher FC III
Hallescher FC III 1518 29
6.
FSV 67 Halle
FSV 67 Halle 179 25
7.
VfL Halle 1896 III
VfL Halle 1896 III 161 21
8.
SG Buna Halle
SG Buna Halle 14-20 10
9.
SV Rotation Halle
SV Rotation Halle 16-69 9
10.
SG Motor Halle
SG Motor Halle 16-77 6
11.
SG Dautzsch / Kanena
SG Dautzsch / Kanena 9-55 3

Fakten zum 19. Spieltag
Spielerbild
Kein Spieler vorhanden 
Spieler d. Spieltags
Spielerbild
Kein Spieler vorhanden 
Top-Tojäger
Zuschauerschnitt
Saison: 30 0

Tabelle
1.
Reideburger SV
Reideburger SV 1496 32
2.
Turbine Halle
Turbine Halle 1339 31
3.
Hallescher FC
Hallescher FC 1357 29
4.
VfL Halle 1896
VfL Halle 1896 1480 25
5.
FSV 67 Halle
FSV 67 Halle 1445 25
6.
BSV Halle-Ammendorf
BSV Halle-Ammendorf 1310 21
7.
SV Blau-Weiß Dölau
SV Blau-Weiß Dölau 1421 16
8.
Nietlebener SV Askania
Nietlebener SV Askania 13-7 12
9.
SG Motor Halle
SG Motor Halle 14-159 6
10.
SV Dautzsch
SV Dautzsch 14-182 0

Fakten zum 15. Spieltag
Spielerbild
Kein Spieler vorhanden 
Spieler d. Spieltags
Spielerbild
Kein Spieler vorhanden 
Top-Tojäger
Zuschauerschnitt
Saison: 33 0

Tabelle
1.
FSV 67 Halle II
FSV 67 Halle II 1575 41
2.
Reideburger SV II
Reideburger SV II 1452 35
3.
Hallescher FC II
Hallescher FC II 1570 34
4.
BSV Halle-Ammendorf II
BSV Halle-Ammendorf II 15-4 24
5.
SG HTB Halle
SG HTB Halle 15-3 19
6.
Turbine Halle II
Turbine Halle II 15-21 18
7.
VfL Halle 1896 III
VfL Halle 1896 III 15-34 16
8.
Nietlebener SV Askania II
Nietlebener SV Askania II 15-21 11
9.
Polizei SV Halle
Polizei SV Halle 15-59 7
10.
SV Blau-Weiß Dölau II
SV Blau-Weiß Dölau II 14-55 6

Fakten zum 15. Spieltag
Spielerbild
Kein Spieler vorhanden 
Spieler d. Spieltags
Spielerbild
Kein Spieler vorhanden 
Top-Tojäger
Zuschauerschnitt
Saison: 30 0

FuPaAktivitäten

0
Aktivitäten
 
Testspiele Halle
FUPA.TV Sachsen-Anhalt
FUPA.TV SPIELE
Freitag, 28. April
  BSG Chemie - Bernburg
/ Oberliga Süd
  Pansfelde - Westerhausen II
/ Harzliga 2
  Halberstadt - Sandersdorf
/ Oberliga Süd
  Post MD - MSC Preussen
/ Unionsliga MD/JL (B)
Samstag, 29. April
  Zahna - Piesteritz
/ Kreisliga (E)
  Nietleben - Kelbra
/ Landesklasse 4
  Leuna - Günthersdorf
/ Landesklasse 6
  MSC Preussen - Gehrden
/ Landesklasse 2
  Letzlingen - Westerhausen
/ Landesliga Nord
  Seilerwiesen - BSV 79
/ Stadtoberliga
Sonntag, 30. April
  Reinsdorf - Piesteritz II
/ Kreisoberliga
Montag, 01. Mai
  SG Wittenberg - Piesteritz II
/ Kreisliga (D)
Samstag, 06. Mai
  Westerhausen - Ottersleben
/ Landesliga Nord
  Güsen - MSC Preussen
/ Landesklasse 2
  Dennewitz - SG Wittenberg II
/ Kreisliga Nord
  Piesteritz - Burger BC
/ Verbandsliga
Samstag, 13. Mai
  MSC Preussen - Besiegdas
/ Landesklasse 2
  Uchtspringe - Westerhausen
/ Landesliga Nord
Sonntag, 14. Mai
  Piesteritz - Bernburg
/ Talenteliga Süd (D)
Donnerstag, 18. Mai
  Piesteritz - HallescherFC II
/ Talenteliga Süd (D)
Samstag, 20. Mai
  Westerhausen - Heyrothsb.
/ Landesliga Nord
Sonntag, 21. Mai
  MSC Preussen - Wanzleben
/ Landesklasse 2
Mittwoch, 24. Mai
  Ilsenburg - Westerhausen
/ Landesliga Nord
Samstag, 27. Mai
  MSC Preussen - TuSMagdeburg
/ Landesklasse 2
Sonntag, 28. Mai
  Sand./Thal. - Piesteritz
/ Talenteliga Süd (D)
Freitag, 02. Juni
  Wasserleben - Westerhausen II
/ Reservepokal Harz
Samstag, 03. Juni
  Piesteritz - Magdeburg
/ Talenteliga Süd (D)
  Piesteritz - Zorbau
/ Verbandsliga
Schiedsrichter Gruppen
Halle