FuPa-Shop Vereinsverwaltung
Suche

FuPaAktivitäten

0
Aktivitäten
 
Testspiele Halle
FUPA.TV Sachsen-Anhalt
FUPA.TV SPIELE
Samstag, 21. Januar
  Bernburg - Dessau 05
/ Testspiele
  HallescherFC - Westerhausen
/ Landespokal
  BSV 79 II - Ottersleben II
/ HKM Magdeburg
  Empor Ost - Post MD
/ HKM Magdeburg
  Ottersleben II - Sudenburg
/ HKM Magdeburg
  Post MD - BSV 79 II
/ HKM Magdeburg
  Sudenburg - Empor Ost
/ HKM Magdeburg
  Ottersleben II - Post MD
/ HKM Magdeburg
  VfB Zwenkau II - Großdeuben
/ Hallencup Zwenkau
  Sudenburg - BSV 79 II
/ HKM Magdeburg
  KSC Leipzig - Bienitz
/ Hallencup Zwenkau
  Günthersdorf - SV Wacker
/ Hallencup Zwenkau
  Empor Ost - Ottersleben II
/ HKM Magdeburg
  Großdeuben - KSC Leipzig
/ Hallencup Zwenkau
  Post MD - Sudenburg
/ HKM Magdeburg
  Bienitz - Günthersdorf
/ Hallencup Zwenkau
  VfB Zwenkau II - SV Wacker
/ Hallencup Zwenkau
  KSC Leipzig - Günthersdorf
/ Hallencup Zwenkau
Samstag, 28. Januar
  Piesteritz II - Luckenwalde II
/ Testspiele
  Piesteritz - Sandersdorf II
/ Testspiele
Samstag, 11. Februar
  Langenstein - Hötensleben
/ Landesklasse 3
Sonntag, 12. Februar
  Halberstadt - BSG Chemie
/ Oberliga Süd
Sonntag, 26. Februar
  Piesteritz - Bernburg
/ Verbandsliga Süd (C)
Wechselbörse Halle
Göschick Benno Benno Göschick
VfL Halle 1896
Ziel unbekannt
Weitbrecht Jannik Jannik Weitbrecht
VfB Lettin
Studium bedingt
Dahara Aiham Aiham Dahara
TSG Wörmlitz-Böllberg
SG Einheit Halle II
Hippe Martin Martin Hippe
SV Grün-Weiß Ammendorf
VfB Weißwasser 1909 III
Reuter Marcel Marcel Reuter
SV Grün-Weiß Ammendorf
HSG Union Hohenweiden
Terre Kevin Kevin Terre
VfL Seeben
Pausiert
Pelz David David Pelz
Kanenaer SV II
LSG Klobikau-Milzau
zur Wechselbörse
Tippspiel Halle Ranking
1.Enrico Brunheim
75%39329P
2.Peter Kluthausen
51%1684P
3.Toni Schwabach
49%1496P
4.Thomas Simoleit
55%1105P
5.Thomas Rinke
55%890P
Alle Platzierungen
Tippspielgruppen Sachsen-Anhalt
1. Helfta 2,86
2. FuPa Sachsen-Anhalt 2,81
3. Tippspiel SV Wacker 2,31
4. FuPa-Regionen 2,06
5. Landesklasse 1 Insider 1,91
Alle Tippspielgruppen
Neue Vereinsverwalter
MTV Beetzendorf
Sven Müller 19.01. 14:05
BSV Halle-Ammendorf
Peter Schneider 16.01. 11:57
SV Eintracht Niederröblingen
Sebastian Mietz 15.01. 14:49
VfB Zeitz
David Trojan 15.01. 08:57
FSV Dieskau 05
Rayk Ponwitz 13.01. 20:09
SG Biesenrode/Piskaborn
Stefan Busch 13.01. 07:40
FC ZWK Nebra
Andreas Reussner 09.01. 07:41
TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neustadt
Thomas Kotschik 08.01. 16:47
Vereinszugang anfordern
Schiedsrichter Gruppen
Halle