FuPa-Shop Vereinsverwaltung
Suche
Vorschauanzeige
Vorschauanzeige

FuPaAktivitäten

0
Aktivitäten
Content
Testspiele Halle
FUPA.TV Sachsen-Anhalt
FUPA.TV SPIELE
Freitag, 26. August
  Piesteritz - VfL Halle 96
/ Verbandsliga Süd (C)
Samstag, 27. August
  Ottersleben II - BSV 79 MD
/ Stadtoberliga
  Handwerk MD - Pechau
/ Stadtliga
  SSV Warnau - Beetzendorf
/ Landesklasse 1
  Förderstedt - Westerhausen
/ Landesliga Nord
  Blankenburg - Wulferstedt
/ Landesklasse 3
  Piesteritz - Amsdorf
/ Verbandsliga
  Wörlitz - Coswig
/ Kreisoberliga
  Schwanebeck - Schlanstedt
/ Harzoberliga
Sonntag, 28. August
  Babelsberg - Magdeburg
/ Zegarek (D)
  FC Energie - HallescherFC
/ Zegarek (D)
  Magdeburg - SG Dynamo Dresd...
/ Zegarek (D)
  Beetzendorf - Osterburg
/ Landesliga 1 (A)
  HallescherFC - Piesteritz
/ Zegarek (D)
  SG Dynamo Dresd... - 1.FC Lok Leipzi...
/ Zegarek (D)
  Piesteritz - FSV Zwickau
/ Zegarek (D)
  SG Dynamo Dresd... - Babelsberg
/ Zegarek (D)
  Piesteritz - FC Energie
/ Zegarek (D)
  FC Hansa - SG Dynamo Dresd...
/ Zegarek (D)
  RasenBallsport ... - Piesteritz
/ Zegarek (D)
  -
/ Zegarek (D)
  -
/ Zegarek (D)
  -
/ Zegarek (D)
  -
/ Zegarek (D)
Samstag, 03. September
  Piesteritz - Sandersdorf
/ Landespokal
  Westerhausen - Ilsenburg
/ Landespokal
Sonntag, 04. September
  Sanne - Beetzendorf
/ Kreispokal
Freitag, 09. September
  VfL Halle 96 - Merseburg 99
/ Oberliga Süd
Samstag, 10. September
  Hadmersleben - Osterwieck
/ Landesklasse 3
  Beetzendorf - Haldensleben II
/ Landesklasse 1
  BSV 79 MD - Empor Ost
/ Stadtoberliga
  Westerhausen - Kreveser SV
/ Landesliga Nord
Sonntag, 11. September
  Wulferstedt - Oschersleben
/ Landesklasse 3
Samstag, 17. September
  Olvenstedt II - BSV 79 MD
/ Stadtoberliga
  Arneburg - Beetzendorf
/ Landesklasse 1
Sonntag, 18. September
  Wernigerode - Westerhausen
/ Landesliga Nord
Samstag, 24. September
  Wulferstedt - Aschersleben
/ Landesklasse 3
  Westerhausen - Calbe
/ Landesliga Nord
Wechselbörse Halle
Menzer Richard Nnamdi Richard Nnamdi Menzer
FC Halle-Neustadt
FSV 67 Halle II
Troitzsch Chris Chris Troitzsch
FC Halle-Neustadt
FSV 67 Halle II
Drosihn Nick Nick Drosihn
Reaktiviert
SV Blau-Weiß Dölau
Wittrien Justin Justin Wittrien
VfL Halle 1896
SV Blau-Weiß Dölau
Schüler Maik Maik Schüler
SV Dautzsch II
Reideburger SV II
Alkadah Mhd Amin Mhd Amin Alkadah
Internationaler Wechsel
Roter Stern Halle III
Al Ghazali Yousif Yousif Al Ghazali
Internationaler Wechsel
Roter Stern Halle III
zur Wechselbörse
Tippspiel Halle Ranking
1.Enrico Brunheim
68%1252P
2.Peter Kluthausen
52%361P
3.Thomas Simoleit
53%265P
4.Thomas Rinke
54%220P
5.Toni Schwabach
49%139P
Alle Platzierungen
Tippspielgruppen Sachsen-Anhalt
1. Landesklasse 1 Insider 8,43
2. Tippspiel SV Wacker 6,06
3. Frosch-EM 3,09
4. FuPa-Regionen 2,75
5. BSV Amme 2,75
Alle Tippspielgruppen
Neue Vereinsverwalter
SV Rot-Weiß Seyda
Florian Hesse Heute 08:34
Blankenburger FV
Nino Abutidze 22.08. 20:31
TSV Grün-Weiß Kleinmühlingen/Zens
Andreas Osterland 22.08. 08:20
FSV 67 Halle
Florian Bauer 21.08. 18:36
SG Traktor Sandersleben
Tino Seyffert 21.08. 18:19
VfL Roßbach
Dustin Fiedler 21.08. 15:40
SV Eintracht Osterwieck
Ole Hahmann 21.08. 03:04
SV 08 Baalberge
Michael Baum 20.08. 22:52
Vereinszugang anfordern
Schiedsrichter Gruppen
Halle