FuPa-Shop Vereinsverwaltung
Suche

FuPaAktivitäten

0
Aktivitäten
 
FUPA.TV Sachsen
FUPA.TV SPIELE
Donnerstag, 20. April
  MoGoNo - SG Rotation
/ Stadtpokal Leipzig
Samstag, 22. April
  Zschachwitz - Weixdorf
/ Landesklasse Ost
  Dresdner SC - Laubegast
/ Landesklasse Ost
Sonntag, 23. April
  SV Loschwitz - SC Borea
/ Sparkassenoberliga
  Wismut Gera - Halberstadt
/ Oberliga Süd
  Niesky - VfB Glauchau
/ Sachsenliga
  Lindenau - SG LVB
/ Stadtliga Leipzig
  SV Bannewitz - Meißner SV
/ Landesklasse Mitte
Freitag, 28. April
  Bautzen II - Weixdorf
/ Landesklasse Ost (C)
Sonntag, 30. April
  Weixdorf - SG Sportf. Nord
/ Testspiele
  Niesky - Stahl Riesa
/ Sachsenliga
  Laubegast - BFV 08 II
/ Landesklasse Ost
Freitag, 05. Mai
  Dresdner SC - Hainsberg
/ Landesklasse Mitte(B)
Samstag, 06. Mai
  SG Striesen - VfB Chemnitz
/ Landesliga (A)
  Oberland Spr - Weixdorf
/ Landesklasse Ost
  Dresdner SC - Neugersdorf II
/ Landesklasse Ost
Sonntag, 07. Mai
  FV Süd-West II - Dresdner SC II
/ Stadtliga A
  Weixdorf - Pirna-Copitz
/ Landesklasse Ost (C)
  FV Süd-West - TSV Rotation
/ Sparkassenoberliga
  Laubegast - Neusalza
/ Landesklasse Ost
Mittwoch, 10. Mai
  SC Borea II - Weixdorf
/ Landesklasse Ost (C)
Sonntag, 14. Mai
  Weixdorf - Radebeul II
/ Testspiele
  Weixdorf - Trebendorf
/ Landesklasse Ost
Sonntag, 21. Mai
  Weixdorf - FV Ottendorf
/ Landesklasse Ost (C)
  SG Crostwitz - Weixdorf
/ Landesklasse Ost
Freitag, 26. Mai
  Niesky - SG Dynamo
/ Testspiele
Wechselbörse Dresden
Döschner Marcus Marcus Döschner
FV B.-W. Zschachwitz
Karriereende
Bobe Thomas Thomas Bobe
FV B.-W. Zschachwitz
Karriereende
Löwe Lukas Lukas Löwe
SG Weixdorf
VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche
Buchholz Martin Martin Buchholz
SSV Turbine Dresden II
Post SV Dresden II
zur Wechselbörse
Tippspiel Dresden Ranking
1.Robert Lauterbach
60%302P
2.Steve Maschik
52%234P
3.Michael Fichtner
56%182P
4.Andreas Langer
62%146P
5.Sebastian Perlik
57%130P
Alle Platzierungen
Tippspielgruppen Sachsen
Keine Tippspielgruppen vorhanden
Alle Tippspielgruppen
Neue Vereinsverwalter
TSV 1862 Radeburg
Sebastian Kuba 21.04. 10:46
SV Lipsia Eutritzsch
Steve Neutsch 20.04. 23:03
FV Eintracht Niesky
ANDREAS LÖPER 19.04. 12:20
FV Krokusblüte Drebach-Falkenbach
Richard Mauersberger 14.04. 20:30
VfB Mühltroff
Felix Schinkitz 13.04. 14:29
SV Mülsen St. Niclas
Chris Berger 13.04. 08:41
FSV Krostitz
Hendryk Möldner 12.04. 11:07
SV Mülsen St. Niclas
Willi Albert 11.04. 23:18
Vereinszugang anfordern
Vereinsbörse
21.04. 13:20 Uhr
Co-Trainer GESUCHT
20.04. 22:30 Uhr
CO-TRAINER GESUCHT
31.03. 07:36 Uhr
C-Junioren suchen Teilnahme an...
Vereinsbörse anzeigen
Schiedsrichter Gruppen
Dresden