FuPa-Shop Vereinsverwaltung
Suche
Content

FuPaAktivitäten

0
Aktivitäten
 
FUPA.TV Südwest
FUPA.TV SPIELE
Samstag, 25. Mrz
  FV Biberach - SV Kehlen
/ Landesliga St. 4
  SG Dietenheim - SG Schnürpflin.
/ U19 Kreisstaffel 1
Sonntag, 26. Mrz
  SG Dietenheim - Illerkirchb.
/ KL B3 Donau/Iller Res
  Bermaringen - Nellingen
/ KL A1 Donau/Iller Res
  Bermaringen - Nellingen
/ KL A1 Alb
  SV Ebnat - Nattheim
/ Bezirksliga
  Stafflangen - Ummendorf
/ Kreisliga A1
  SG Dietenheim - Illerkirchb.
/ KL B3 Iller
  AC Milan - SG Heldenfing.
/ Kreisliga A3
Freitag, 31. Mrz
  Reutlingen - FCA Walldorf II
/ Oberliga BW
Samstag, 01. April
  Pforzheim - Neckarelz
/ Oberliga BW
  Uttenweiler - SV Kehlen
/ Landesliga St. 4
Sonntag, 02. April
  Göttingen II - Bermaringen
/ KL A1 Donau/Iller Res
  Nattheim II - TSG Giengen
/ Kreisliga B5
  Grafertshfn. - SG Dietenheim
/ KL B3 Donau/Iller Res
  Bettringen II - Mutlangen
/ Kreisliga A1
  Göttingen - Bermaringen
/ KL A1 Alb
  Bettringen - Ebersbach/F.
/ Landesliga St. 2
  TSV Buch - Burlafingen
/ Bezirksliga
  Grafertshfn. - SG Dietenheim
/ KL B3 Iller
  Nattheim - Schnaitheim
/ Bezirksliga
  SSV Schw.-Ha - TSV Bitzfeld
/ Kreisliga A1
  SV 03 Tübin. - TSG YB RT
/ Landesliga St. 3
  SG Königsbronn - AC Milan
/ Kreisliga A3
  SG Heldenfing. - Fleinheim
/ Kreisliga A3
Donnerstag, 06. April
  Jedesheim - SG Dietenheim
/ KL B3 Donau/Iller Res
  Pfaffenhofen - Bermaringen
/ Bezirkspokal
Samstag, 08. April
  Härtsfeld - SG Heldenfing.
/ Kreisliga A3
  SV Kehlen - TSV Eschach
/ Landesliga St. 4
Sonntag, 09. April
  SG Dietenheim - TV Wiblingen
/ U19 Kreisstaffel 1
  SG Dietenheim - SV Beuren
/ KL B3 Donau/Iller Res
  Bermaringen - O`elchingen
/ KL A1 Donau/Iller Res
  SG Dietenheim - SV Beuren II
/ KL B3 Iller
  Heubach - Nattheim
/ Bezirksliga
  AC Milan - Herbrechting
/ Kreisliga A3
  Bermaringen - O`elchingen
/ KL A1 Alb
  TSG Tübingen - SV 03 Tübin.
/ Landesliga St. 3
Dienstag, 11. April
  Bermaringen - Berghülen II
/ KL A1 Donau/Iller Res
Donnerstag, 13. April
  Reutlingen - Göppingen
/ Oberliga BW
  Pforzheim - FCA Walldorf II
/ Oberliga BW
Samstag, 15. April
  Altenstadt - SG Dietenheim
/ KL B3 Donau/Iller Res
  SF Dornstadt II - Bermaringen
/ KL A1 Donau/Iller Res
  SG Heldenfing. - Hermaringen
/ Kreisliga A3
  AC Milan - Schnaitheim II
/ Kreisliga A3
  Altenstadt - SG Dietenheim
/ KL B3 Iller
  SV Kehlen - Ehingen-Süd
/ Landesliga St. 4
  Nattheim - SV Neresheim
/ Bezirksliga
  TSV Buch - TSV Holzheim
/ Bezirksliga
  SF Dornstadt - Bermaringen
/ KL A1 Alb
Montag, 17. April
  Söhnstetten - SG Heldenfing.
/ Kreisliga A3
  FV Sontheim - Nattheim
/ Bezirksliga
  Steinheim - AC Milan
/ Kreisliga A3
  Pforzheim - Reutlingen
/ Oberliga BW
Sonntag, 23. April
  Nattheim II - Gussenstadt
/ Kreisliga B5
  SG Dietenheim - Illerzell
/ KL B3 Donau/Iller Res
  Nattheim - SV Waldhsn.
/ Bezirksliga
  SG Dietenheim - Illerzell
/ KL B3 Iller
  Großkuchen - AC Milan
/ Kreisliga A3
  Weingarten - SV Kehlen
/ Landesliga St. 4
Donnerstag, 27. April
  -
/ Bezirkspokal
Wechselbörse Donau/Iller
Sonneschmidt Nicky Nicky Sonneschmidt
SV Grafertshofen
TSV Albeck II
Cymcyk Marcel Marcel Cymcyk
FV Illertissen
TSV Neu-Ulm
Kalaf Heider Heider Kalaf
Integration
SpVgg Au/Iller
Sonneschmidt Nicky Nicky Sonneschmidt
SV Grafertshofen
TSV Albeck
Heinzel Manuel Manuel Heinzel
FC Langenau
SSC Stubersheim
Mayer Heiko Heiko Mayer
SV Feldstetten
TSV Laichingen
Okhan Egin Egin Okhan
TSV Westerstetten II
SV Amstetten 1946
zur Wechselbörse
Tippspiel Donau/Iller Ranking
1.Alen Krkavec
65%5586P
2.Peter Schaukal
64%2922P
3.Timo Schmalz
51%1974P
4.Alexander Wille
54%1714P
5.Alexander Schneider
59%1557P
Alle Platzierungen
Neue Vereinsverwalter
SSG Ulm 99
Elisabeth Hueske Gestern, 12:32
TSV Betzingen
Sven Felder 19.03. 20:35
TSF Gschwend 1881
Karsten Frey 19.03. 10:57
FC Blautal 2001
Sven Sommer 18.03. 18:35
FC Röhlingen
Heiko Tuscher 18.03. 18:12
SV Oberelchingen
Florian Ufschlag 15.03. 16:39
SV Unterjesingen 1923
Ahmad Kaedi 13.03. 13:35
SV Pfrondorf 1903
Jascha Marschall 12.03. 01:14
Vereinszugang anfordern