FuPa-Shop Vereinsverwaltung
Suche
Sichere dir jetzt dein Gratis-Handy

FuPaAktivitäten

0
Aktivitäten
 
FUPA.TV Ostwestfalen
FUPA.TV SPIELE
Donnerstag, 23. Mrz
  TS Bielefeld - TuS Jöllen.
/ Bezirksliga St. 2
  SCC Scharmed - VfL Thüle
/ Kreisliga A 1 PB
  Tudorf - Sennelager
/ Kreisliga A 1 PB
  SG Bustedt - Pödinghausen
/ Kreisliga A Herford
  Petersh/Oven - SC Enger
/ Bezirksliga St. 1
Freitag, 24. Mrz
  TSV Wewer - Wewelsburg/A
/ Kreisliga A 1 PB
  Tudorf II - SG Verlar/Manti...
/ Kreisliga B 1 PB
Samstag, 25. Mrz
  FC Karbach - FC Fortis Hambu...
/ Futsalmeisterschaft
Sonntag, 26. Mrz
  Oetinghausen II - Schweicheln
/ Kreisliga B 1 Herford
  Hövelhof SV - SC Vlotho
/ Landesliga St. 1
  TuS Dieling. - SC Enger
/ Bezirksliga St. 1
  RW Mastholte - Fichte Biele
/ Landesliga St. 1
  VfL Theesen - TuS Tengern
/ Landesliga St. 1
  Ubbedissen - TuS Brake
/ Frauen Kreisl. GT/BI
  SV Spradow - SV Enger-W.
/ Kreisliga B 2 Herford
  Oetinghausen - RW Kirchlen. II
/ Kreisliga A Herford
  Isselhorst - Sürenheide
/ Kreisliga B 1 GT
  TuS Tengern II - Schnathorst
/ Kreisliga A Lübbecke
Donnerstag, 30. Mrz
  SC RW Verne - SV Geseke
/ Kreisliga A 1 PB
  TuS Jöllen. - SC Bielefeld
/ Bezirksliga St. 2
Sonntag, 02. April
  SC Enger - Union Minden
/ Bezirksliga St. 1
  SV Heide Pad - Westenholz
/ Bezirksliga St. 3
  Fichte Biele - Schloß Holte
/ Landesliga St. 1
  SV Enger-W. - Bünder SV II
/ Kreisliga B 2 Herford
  Eidinghausen - VfL Theesen
/ Landesliga St. 1
Mittwoch, 05. April
  TuS Tengern - FC Kaunitz
/ Landesliga St. 1
Sonntag, 09. April
  VfL Theesen - SpVg. Steinh
/ Landesliga St. 1
  TSV Schötmar - SC Enger
/ Bezirksliga St. 1
  TuS Hücker A - SV Enger-W.
/ Kreisliga B 2 Herford
Donnerstag, 13. April
  Maaslingen - Fichte Biele
/ Landesliga St. 1
  Hövelhof SV - FC Kaunitz
/ Landesliga St. 1
Montag, 17. April
  Fichte Biele - TuS Tengern
/ Landesliga St. 1
Sonntag, 23. April
  SV Enger-W. - SC Herford II
/ Kreisliga B 2 Herford
  Eidinghausen - Fichte Biele
/ Landesliga St. 1
Donnerstag, 04. Mai
  Maaslingen - VfL Theesen
/ Landesliga St. 1
Wechselbörse Detmold
Kör Ertunc Ertunc Kör
SC DITIB Türkgücü Detmold
FC Augustdorf
Deli Dustin Can Dustin Can Deli
SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke II
SV Oetinghausen II
Langlitz Manuel Manuel Langlitz
FC Augustdorf
FC Augustdorf II
Hengstler Steven Steven Hengstler
Sportfreunde Berlebeck-Heiligenkirchen
FC Augustdorf
zur Wechselbörse
Tippspielgruppen Ostwestfalen
1. ALPECIN SemServ Tippers 4,00
2. STB JaMi 2,56
3. Heimatfunk 2,30
4. KSCB 2,28
5. FuPa Bielefeld 1,87
Alle Tippspielgruppen
Neue Vereinsverwalter
TuS Kleinenbremen
Jan-Pascal Plähn 22.03. 14:23
FC Sürenheide
Manuel Thymian 21.03. 19:06
SG Schweicheln
Dennis Prinz 21.03. 15:31
FC Hilal Spor Bielefeld
Murat Laztürk 21.03. 10:08
SG Siddinghausen/Weine
Martin Göckede 19.03. 11:43
SC Wiedenbrück
Burak Kunt 14.03. 07:40
SF DJK Mastbruch
Sead Memed 13.03. 18:01
FC Unteres Kalletal
Timo Franz-Sauerbier 13.03. 09:13
Vereinszugang anfordern
Schiedsrichter Gruppen
Detmold