FuPa-Shop Vereinsverwaltung
Suche
Sichere dir jetzt dein Gratis-Handy

FuPaAktivitäten

0
Aktivitäten
 
FUPA.TV Ostwestfalen
FUPA.TV SPIELE
Dienstag, 25. April
  SC Paderborn - Schalke 04
/ Westfalenpokal B-Jug
Mittwoch, 26. April
  TuS Quelle - TS Bielefeld
/ Kreispokal BI
  VfL Ummeln - VfL Theesen
/ Kreispokal BI
  SF Lotte - Rödinghausen
/ Westfalenpokal
  Wiedenbrück - BV Werther
/ UNI POKAL-Cup
Donnerstag, 27. April
  Lüerdissen - SC B. Salzuf
/ Kreispokal Lemgo
  SF Mastbruch - SG Haaren/H.
/ Kreisliga A 2 PB
  FC Hövelr. - SV Büren
/ Kreisliga B 1 PB
  Hederb-Upspr - SC RW Verne
/ Kreisliga A 1 PB
  TuS Tengern II - TuSpo Rahden
/ Kreisliga A Lübbecke
  Hövelhof SV II - SG Verlar/Manti...
/ Kreisliga B 1 PB
Samstag, 29. April
  FCG Rheine - UFC Paderb
/ WDFV-Futsal-Pokal
  FutsalFreakz - Panthers
/ WDFV-Futsal-Pokal
  FC Schwerte - Holz. Schw.
/ WDFV-Futsal-Pokal
Sonntag, 30. April
  Hövelhof SV IV - SV BW Sande III
/ Kreisliga C 3 PB
  SC Bielefeld II - Altenhagen
/ Kreisliga B1 BI
  SC Enger II - SV Enger-W.
/ Kreisliga B 2 Herford
  Hövelhof SV - GW Varensell
/ Frauen Bezirksl. St 2
  SC Espeln - Delbrück SC II
/ Kreisliga A 1 PB
  SC Enger - FC Bad Oeynh
/ Bezirksliga St. 1
  VfL Theesen - Hövelhof SV
/ Landesliga St. 1
Mittwoch, 03. Mai
  SV Marienloh II - SV Geseke
/ Kreisliga A 1 PB
Donnerstag, 04. Mai
  Maaslingen - Fichte Biele
/ Landesliga St. 1
Sonntag, 07. Mai
  Stift-Querh - SC Enger
/ Bezirksliga St. 1
  Hövelhof SV - Lippspringe
/ Landesliga St. 1
  SV Enger-W. - FC Herford II
/ Kreisliga B 2 Herford
Mittwoch, 10. Mai
  Maaslingen - VfL Theesen
/ Landesliga St. 1
Sonntag, 14. Mai
  Stift-Querh II - SV Enger-W.
/ Kreisliga B 2 Herford
  SC Enger - VfL Holsen
/ Bezirksliga St. 1
  SC Espeln - SV Marienloh II
/ Kreisliga A 1 PB
Sonntag, 21. Mai
  TuRa Löhne - SC Enger
/ Bezirksliga St. 1
  Südlengern - SV Enger-W.
/ Kreisliga B 2 Herford
Sonntag, 28. Mai
  SC Enger - RW Kirchlen.
/ Bezirksliga St. 1
  SV Enger-W. - VfL Holsen II
/ Kreisliga B 2 Herford
Wechselbörse Detmold
keine aktuellen Transfers
zur Wechselbörse
Tippspiel Detmold Ranking
1.Peter Georg
52%63P
2.Markus Oetterer
33%14P
3.Marlon Keller
33%10P
4.Jannik Simon
20%5P
5.Alexander Bechthold
100%5P
Alle Platzierungen
Tippspielgruppen Ostwestfalen
1. ALPECIN SemServ Tippers 4,00
2. STB JaMi 2,56
3. Heimatfunk 2,30
4. KSCB 2,28
5. FuPa Bielefeld 1,87
Alle Tippspielgruppen
Neue Vereinsverwalter
TuS Hücker Aschen
Tammo Tappe 26.04. 11:00
TuS Hücker Aschen
Max Beckhoff 26.04. 10:43
TuS Windheim/Weser
Bujar Hiseni 25.04. 17:07
SV Eidinghausen Werste
Thomas Olca 25.04. 14:38
TuS Brake Bielefeld
Christopher Kaufmann 24.04. 23:04
Phönix Höxter
Andreas Hellwig 20.04. 21:12
SV Rödinghausen
Danny Bendig 11.04. 14:02
SC Oberbecksen/Babbenhausen 1950
Simonas Supranavicius 11.04. 09:17
Vereinszugang anfordern
Schiedsrichter Gruppen
Detmold