FuPa-Shop Vereinsverwaltung
Suche
Content

FuPaAktivitäten

0
Aktivitäten
 
Testspiele Dahme/Fläming
FUPA.TV Brandenburg
FUPA.TV SPIELE
Mittwoch, 22. Mrz
  FSV Glückauf - SG Burg
/ A-Jun. LK Süd
Samstag, 25. Mrz
  FSV Glückauf II - SV Lindenau
/ Kreisoberliga SBR
  Rathenow - FC Energie
/ AOK Landespokal
  Strausberg - Luckenwalde
/ AOK Landespokal
Sonntag, 26. Mrz
  FSV Glückauf - SV Bestensee
/ A-Jun. LK Süd
  VFC Plauen - Branden. SC
/ Oberliga Süd
Freitag, 31. Mrz
  Halberstadt - VfL Halle 96
/ Oberliga Süd
Samstag, 01. April
  SV Schöne. II - FSV Glückauf
/ LL Süd
  FSV Bernau II - FC Kremmen
/ Kreisoberliga OHV/BA
  RSV Eintr. - SC Prenzlau
/ LL Nord
Sonntag, 02. April
  CFC Hertha06 - FC Frankfurt
/ Oberliga Nord
Freitag, 07. April
  SV Seelow - TeBe
/ Oberliga Nord
Samstag, 08. April
  FC Kremmen - FV Liebenwa.
/ Kreisoberliga OHV/BA
  SV Grün-Weiß - VfB HL 1912
/ LL Süd
  FSV Glückauf - SG Wildau
/ LL Süd
Sonntag, 09. April
  FC Frankfurt - SV Schöne.
/ Oberliga Nord
  VfB Döbbrick - Cottbus-Ost
/ 1. KK NL Nord
Donnerstag, 13. April
  Halberstadt - Barleben
/ Oberliga Süd
Freitag, 14. April
  Lichtenb. 47 - SV Seelow
/ Oberliga Nord
Samstag, 15. April
  FSV Glückauf II - Schlieben
/ Kreispokal SBR
  FV Erkner II - FC Frankfurt II
/ Ostbrandenburgpokal
Montag, 17. April
  Halberstadt - BSG Chemie
/ Oberliga Süd
Samstag, 22. April
  SFB FC 08 - FSV Glückauf II
/ Kreisoberliga SBR
  SV Lichterf. - FC Kremmen
/ Kreisoberliga OHV/BA
Aktuelle Turniere
keine aktuellen Turniere
Alle Turniere anzeigen
Wechselbörse Dahme/Fläming
John Morris Morris John
SV Teupitz/Groß Köris
SG Grün-Weiß Schlepzig
Sprenger Tiago Tiago Sprenger
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
SP. Vg. Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin
Bode Hendrik Hendrik Bode
BSC Preußen 07 Blankenfelde-Mahlow
MTV Wünsdorf 1910
zur Wechselbörse
Tippspiel Dahme/Fläming Ranking
1.Markus Berger
63%212P
2.Patrick Konya
39%150P
3.Phillip Damm
53%99P
4.norman Suerholt
40%68P
5.Thomas Widdua
67%30P
Alle Platzierungen
Tippspielgruppen Brandenburg
1. Medienhaus LAUSITZER RUNDSCHAU 1,50
2. MOZ-Tipp 1,30
3. SG Dissenchen/Haasow 0,80
4. Red Energie 1966 0,00
Alle Tippspielgruppen
Neue Vereinsverwalter
SG Blau-Weiß Hasenfelde
Alexander Ivus 19.03. 20:39
BSC Preußen 07 Blankenfelde-Mahlow
Dominic Zabel 19.03. 12:19
SV 1813 Dennewitz
Christian Freidank 19.03. 10:23
SV Motor Saspow
Christian Stanschus 17.03. 11:25
FC Schwedt 02
Janine Krinowsky 15.03. 23:15
VfB Cottbus 97
Sören Flämig 07.03. 16:53
SC Spremberg 1896
Franz Göthel 05.03. 19:51
SV Gartenstadt 71
Uwe Hertlein 26.02. 21:53
Vereinszugang anfordern