FuPa-Shop Vereinsverwaltung
Suche
Content

FuPaAktivitäten

0
Aktivitäten
 
Testspiele Dahme/Fläming
FUPA.TV Brandenburg
FUPA.TV SPIELE
Samstag, 24. Juni
  VfB HL 1912 II - FSV Glückauf II
/ Kreispokal SBR
Sonntag, 25. Juni
  SpG Müncheberg... - Un Frankfurt
/ B-Jun. Kreispokal
  Storkower SC - Bad Saarow
/ A-Jun. Kreispokal
  SV Lindenau - FSV Glückauf
/ Testspiele
Samstag, 01. Juli
  FSV Union - Magdeburg
/ Testspiele
Wechselbörse Dahme/Fläming
Röhle Kai Kai Röhle
Adlershofer BC 08
SV Frankonia Wernsdorf 1919
Gill Stephan Stephan Gill
SV Germania 90 Schöneiche
SV Frankonia Wernsdorf 1919
Jelmazi Elvis Elvis Jelmazi
VSG Altglienicke II
SG Großziethen
Schesny Tobias Tobias Schesny
SD Croatia Berlin
RSV Waltersdorf 1909
Kluwe Florian Florian Kluwe
SG Niederlehme 1912
SV Frankonia Wernsdorf 1919
Almasbayev Shyngys Shyngys Almasbayev
SG Phönix Wildau 95
SG Phönix Wildau 95 II
Spickenagel Tom Tom Spickenagel
SG Phönix Wildau 95
SG Phönix Wildau 95 III
zur Wechselbörse
Tippspiel Dahme/Fläming Ranking
1.Markus Berger
63%212P
2.Patrick Konya
38%151P
3.Danny Wanzek
47%110P
4.Phillip Damm
53%99P
5.Rico Günther
43%69P
Alle Platzierungen
Tippspielgruppen Brandenburg
1. Medienhaus LAUSITZER RUNDSCHAU 1,50
2. MOZ-Tipp 1,13
3. SG Dissenchen/Haasow 0,96
4. ESVAUGE 0,00
5. Red Energie 1966 0,00
Alle Tippspielgruppen
Neue Vereinsverwalter
Eberswalder SC
Yves Riedel 18.06. 17:41
Potsdamer FC 1973
Nico Przychodni 31.05. 11:55
Kahrener SV 03
Heemann Dave 27.05. 22:45
BSC Preußen 07 Blankenfelde-Mahlow
Ronny Abdallah 14.05. 17:04
FC Energie Cottbus
Andrea Schmidt 14.05. 14:30
SV Preußen Elsterwerda
Silvio Koss 14.05. 12:39
FC Concordia 03 Buckow-Waldsieversdorf
Patrick Kutzke 13.05. 14:13
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
Tilo Matthias 06.05. 21:34
Vereinszugang anfordern
Vereinsbörse
18.06. 18:34 Uhr
Komm nach Guhrow
16.06. 20:11 Uhr
SUCHEN Testspielgegner
16.06. 19:37 Uhr
Testspiel
15.06. 10:59 Uhr
Trainer Landesklasse 1.Männer ...
08.05. 23:19 Uhr
TRAINER/SPIELERTRAINER GESUCHT
Vereinsbörse anzeigen