FuPa-Shop Vereinsverwaltung
Suche

FuPaAktivitäten

0
Aktivitäten
 
Testspiele Burgenland
FUPA.TV Sachsen-Anhalt
FUPA.TV SPIELE
Dienstag, 28. Mrz
  Piesteritz II - Polizeiauswahl ...
/ Testspiele
Mittwoch, 29. Mrz
  Markranstädt - BSG Chemie
/ Oberliga Süd
Freitag, 31. Mrz
  Staßfurt - Piesteritz
/ Talenteliga Süd (D)
  Halberstadt - VfL Halle 96
/ Oberliga Süd
Samstag, 01. April
  Langenstein - Wernigerode
/ Landesklasse 3
  Raguhn - Schortewitz
/ Kreisoberliga
  Calbe - Westerhausen
/ Landesliga Nord
  MSC Preussen - U.Schönebeck II
/ Landesklasse 2
Sonntag, 02. April
  Piesteritz - Dessau 05
/ Verbandsliga
Samstag, 08. April
  SC Borea - Hansa Rostock
/ RL Nordost (A)
  Wulferstedt - Nienburg
/ Landesklasse 3
  MSC Preussen - Fortuna MD II
/ Landesklasse 2
  Westerhausen - Bismark
/ Landesliga Nord
Sonntag, 09. April
  SC Borea - FC CZ Jena
/ RL Nordost (B)
Donnerstag, 13. April
  Halberstadt - Barleben
/ Oberliga Süd
Samstag, 15. April
  Piesteritz II - Zahna
/ Kreisoberliga
  Piesteritz - MSV Börde
/ Verbandsliga
  Irxleben - Westerhausen
/ Landesliga Nord
  Langenstein - Wulferstedt
/ Landesklasse 3
Montag, 17. April
  Langenstein - Hötensleben
/ Landesklasse 3
  Amsdorf - Piesteritz
/ Verbandsliga
  Halberstadt - BSG Chemie
/ Oberliga Süd
Donnerstag, 20. April
  Darlingerode - Langenstein
/ Landesklasse 3
Samstag, 22. April
  Dennewitz - Nudersdorf II
/ Kreisliga Nord
  Westerhausen - Halberstadt II
/ Landesliga Nord
Sonntag, 23. April
  JFV Weißenf. - Piesteritz
/ Talenteliga Süd (D)
Freitag, 28. April
  Piesteritz - VfL Halle 96
/ Talenteliga Süd (D)
Samstag, 29. April
  Bitterfeld - Piesteritz
/ Verbandsliga
  Letzlingen - Westerhausen
/ Landesliga Nord
Wechselbörse Burgenland
Hoffmann David David Hoffmann
LSV Rot-Weiß Reichardtswerben
Karriereende
Ion Costin-Alexandru Costin-Alexandru Ion
TSV Victoria Clarholz
LSV Rot-Weiß Reichardtswerben
Papsdorf Frank Frank Papsdorf
1. FC Weißenfels
1. FC Zeitz II
Kämpfe Tobias Tobias Kämpfe
1. FC Zeitz II
FSV Meuselwitz
Schaer Christian Christian Schaer
SG Balgstädt / Laucha
Sportring Mücheln
zur Wechselbörse
Tippspiel Burgenland Ranking
1.Enrico Luksch
58%7076P
2.Enrico Schieck
66%6902P
3.Robert Gauptis
49%3934P
4.Klaus Herrmann
55%3483P
5.Jens Hoffmann
41%1441P
Alle Platzierungen
Tippspielgruppen Sachsen-Anhalt
1. FuPa Sachsen-Anhalt 2,81
2. Helfta 2,50
3. Tippspiel SV Wacker 2,24
4. FuPa-Regionen 2,06
5. Frosch-EM 1,88
Alle Tippspielgruppen
Neue Vereinsverwalter
SV Braunsbedra
Robin Grober Gestern, 10:29
VfL Halle 1896
Maik Konrad 28.03. 11:30
SG Traktor Sandersleben
Marko Saar 27.03. 11:45
TSV Viktoria Bartensleben
Sebastian Meier 27.03. 10:13
TSV Mühlbeck
Riccardo Koppe 26.03. 11:49
SV Wacker Rottleberode
Hannes Strützel 26.03. 09:35
SG Eintracht Lossa
Robert Jecke 26.03. 01:27
SV Eintracht Bennungen
Nico Albat 24.03. 12:55
Vereinszugang anfordern
Schiedsrichter Gruppen
Burgenland