FuPa-Shop Vereinsverwaltung
Suche

FuPaAktivitäten

0
Aktivitäten
 
Testspiele Burgenland
FUPA.TV Sachsen-Anhalt
FUPA.TV SPIELE
Sonntag, 15. Januar
  Ostrau - Ostrau II
/ HKM Saalekreis
  Großkugel - Günthersdorf
/ HKM Saalekreis
  B.Dürrenberg - Reußen
/ HKM Saalekreis
  Großkugel - Ostrau
/ HKM Saalekreis
  Reußen - Ostrau II
/ HKM Saalekreis
  Günthersdorf - B.Dürrenberg
/ HKM Saalekreis
  Ostrau - Reußen
/ HKM Saalekreis
  B.Dürrenberg - Großkugel
/ HKM Saalekreis
  Ostrau II - Günthersdorf
/ HKM Saalekreis
  B.Dürrenberg - Ostrau
/ HKM Saalekreis
  Günthersdorf - Reußen
/ HKM Saalekreis
  Großkugel - Ostrau II
/ HKM Saalekreis
  Günthersdorf - Ostrau
/ HKM Saalekreis
  Ostrau II - B.Dürrenberg
/ HKM Saalekreis
  Reußen - Großkugel
/ HKM Saalekreis
  Blösien - Blösien II
/ HKM Saalekreis
  Brachstedt - Schafstädt
/ HKM Saalekreis
  Niemberg - G'gräfendorf
/ HKM Saalekreis
  Brachstedt - Blösien
/ HKM Saalekreis
Mittwoch, 18. Januar
  Halberstadt - Lok Leipzig
/ Testspiele
Samstag, 21. Januar
  HallescherFC - Westerhausen
/ Landespokal
Samstag, 28. Januar
  Piesteritz II - Luckenwalde II
/ Testspiele
  Piesteritz - Sandersdorf II
/ Testspiele
Samstag, 11. Februar
  Langenstein - Hötensleben
/ Landesklasse 3
Sonntag, 12. Februar
  Halberstadt - BSG Chemie
/ Oberliga Süd
Sonntag, 26. Februar
  Piesteritz - Bernburg
/ Verbandsliga Süd (C)
Wechselbörse Burgenland
Becherer Christoph Christoph Becherer
SV Burgwerben 1906
SG Spergau
Borm Sebastian Sebastian Borm
SV Merseburg-Meuschau
Naumburger SV
Pfitzner Sebastian Sebastian Pfitzner
FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld
1. FC Zeitz
Luczynski Arkadiusz Krzysztof Arkadiusz Krzysztof Luczynski
Naumburger SV
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Pytel Daniel Daniel Pytel
Unbekannt
LSV Rot-Weiß Reichardtswerben
Otelas Marian-Stelian Marian-Stelian Otelas
Unbekannt
LSV Rot-Weiß Reichardtswerben
Schettig Nico Nico Schettig
SV Blau-Weiß Grana II
SV Motor Zeitz II
zur Wechselbörse
Tippspiel Burgenland Ranking
1.Enrico Luksch
58%6915P
2.Enrico Schieck
65%5662P
3.Robert Gauptis
49%3719P
4.Klaus Herrmann
54%2235P
5.René Mehlhose
50%1288P
Alle Platzierungen
Tippspielgruppen Sachsen-Anhalt
1. Helfta 2,86
2. FuPa Sachsen-Anhalt 2,81
3. Tippspiel SV Wacker 2,31
4. FuPa-Regionen 2,06
5. Landesklasse 1 Insider 1,91
Alle Tippspielgruppen
Neue Vereinsverwalter
BSV Halle-Ammendorf
Peter Schneider 16.01. 11:57
SV Eintracht Niederröblingen
Sebastian Mietz 15.01. 14:49
VfB Zeitz
David Trojan 15.01. 08:57
FSV Dieskau 05
Rayk Ponwitz 13.01. 20:09
SG Biesenrode/Piskaborn
Stefan Busch 13.01. 07:40
FC ZWK Nebra
Andreas Reussner 09.01. 07:41
TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neustadt
Thomas Kotschik 08.01. 16:47
Post SV Magdeburg
Patrick Hunger 07.01. 15:14
Vereinszugang anfordern
Schiedsrichter Gruppen
Burgenland