FuPa-Shop Vereinsverwaltung
Suche





FUPA.TV Brandenburg
FUPA.TV SPIELE
Samstag, 22. April
  FV Blau-Weiß II - Hennickendor
/ KL Mitte
  FSV Bernau II - BSC Glien.
/ Kreisoberliga OHV/BA
  FV Blau-Weiß - SV Grün-Weiß
/ LL Süd
  Dennewitz - Nudersdorf II
/ Kreisliga Nord
  SFB FC 08 - FSV Glückauf II
/ Kreisoberliga SBR
  SV Lichterf. - FC Kremmen
/ Kreisoberliga OHV/BA
  FC Frankfurt II - BW Lebus
/ Kreisoberliga OBR
Sonntag, 23. April
  FSV Bernau - Brieselang
/ A-Jun. BBL
  FC Frankfurt - Rathenow
/ Oberliga Nord
  Wismut Gera - Halberstadt
/ Oberliga Süd
Mittwoch, 26. April
  FCI Leipzig - Merseburg 99
/ Oberliga Süd
  TeBe - CFC Hertha06
/ Oberliga Nord
Freitag, 28. April
  SV Seelow - Strausberg
/ Oberliga Nord
Samstag, 29. April
  VfB Herzberg - VfB Cottbus
/ LK Süd
  Un Frankfurt - SV Seelow II
/ Kreisoberliga OBR
  FC Kremmen - Bergfelde
/ Kreisoberliga OHV/BA
Sonntag, 30. April
  FSV Bernau - SC Prenzlau
/ C-Jun. LK Ost
  CFC Hertha06 - Anker Wismar
/ Oberliga Nord
Samstag, 06. Mai
  FSV Bernau II - Leegebruch
/ Kreisoberliga OHV/BA
  FSV Bernau - SC Prenzlau
/ LL Nord
  Krieschow - Ludwigsfelde
/ Brandenburgliga
  Dennewitz - SG Wittenberg II
/ Kreisliga Nord
Sonntag, 07. Mai
  SV Seelow - RW Neuenhag
/ E-Jun. Meisterrunde
  FC Frankfurt - TeBe
/ Oberliga Nord
  SV Lobetal - FC Kremmen
/ Kreisoberliga OHV/BA
Mittwoch, 10. Mai
  Angermünde - Ahrensfelde
/ LK Nord
Freitag, 12. Mai
  SV Seelow - FC Frankfurt
/ Oberliga Nord
Samstag, 13. Mai
  FSV Glückauf - FSV Dynamo
/ LL Süd
  SG Bötzow - FC Kremmen
/ Kreisoberliga OHV/BA
Sonntag, 14. Mai
  FSV Glückauf - SpG Rangsdorf/D...
/ A-Jun. LK Süd
  FSV Glückauf - SG Sonnewalde
/ Kreisliga Frauen
Samstag, 20. Mai
  SG Burg - FSV Glückauf
/ LL Süd
  FC Kremmen - BSC Glien.
/ Kreisoberliga OHV/BA
Sonntag, 21. Mai
  FC Frankfurt - FC Hansa II
/ Oberliga Nord
  Falkenberg - FSV Glückauf
/ Kreispokal SBB
Mittwoch, 24. Mai
  Groß Leuthen - FSV Glückauf II
/ Kreisoberliga SBR
Donnerstag, 25. Mai
  FC Energie - Luckenwalde
/ AOK Landespokal
Samstag, 27. Mai
  FSV Glückauf II - SV Ortrand
/ Kreisoberliga SBR
  FSV Glückauf - FV Erkner
/ LL Süd
Sonntag, 28. Mai
  TuS Sachsen. II - FC Kremmen
/ Kreisoberliga OHV/BA