FuPa-Shop Vereinsverwaltung
Suche
Content

FuPaAktivitäten

0
Aktivitäten
 
Testspiele Brandenburg
FUPA.TV Brandenburg
FUPA.TV SPIELE
Freitag, 24. Februar
  Bernburg - VfL Halle 96
/ Oberliga Süd
Samstag, 25. Februar
  RSV Eintr. - FC Schalke 04
/ AOK Juniorenmasters
  FC Bayern - SK Rapid Wien
/ AOK Juniorenmasters
  Bayer 04 Leverk... - Hertha BSC
/ AOK Juniorenmasters
  FC Viktoria - RSV Eintr.
/ AOK Juniorenmasters
  SK Rapid Wien - FC Schalke 04
/ AOK Juniorenmasters
  Hertha BSC - FC Bayern
/ AOK Juniorenmasters
  FC Viktoria - Bayer 04 Leverk...
/ AOK Juniorenmasters
  SK Rapid Wien - RSV Eintr.
/ AOK Juniorenmasters
  FC Schalke 04 - Hertha BSC
/ AOK Juniorenmasters
  FC Bayern - FC Viktoria
/ AOK Juniorenmasters
  RSV Eintr. - Bayer 04 Leverk...
/ AOK Juniorenmasters
  Hertha BSC - SK Rapid Wien
/ AOK Juniorenmasters
  Ahrensfelde II - SV Glienicke
/ KL OHV/BA Ost
  FC Viktoria - FC Schalke 04
/ AOK Juniorenmasters
  Bayer 04 Leverk... - FC Bayern
/ AOK Juniorenmasters
  Hertha BSC - RSV Eintr.
/ AOK Juniorenmasters
  SK Rapid Wien - FC Viktoria
/ AOK Juniorenmasters
  FC Schalke 04 - Bayer 04 Leverk...
/ AOK Juniorenmasters
  RSV Eintr. - FC Bayern
/ AOK Juniorenmasters
  FC Viktoria - Hertha BSC
/ AOK Juniorenmasters
  Bayer 04 Leverk... - SK Rapid Wien
/ AOK Juniorenmasters
  FC Bayern - FC Schalke 04
/ AOK Juniorenmasters
  Brieselang - FC Frankfurt
/ Oberliga Nord
  FC Kremmen - FV Eberswa. II
/ Kreisoberliga OHV/BA
  FSV Bernau - Petershagen
/ LL Nord
  FSV Glückauf - BW Vetschau
/ LL Süd
  VfB Stuttg. - VfL Wolfsburg
/ AOK Juniorenmasters
  1. FC Union - FC Hertha 03
/ AOK Juniorenmasters
  Borussia Dortmu... - RB Leipzig
/ AOK Juniorenmasters
  Pogon Stettin - VfB Stuttg.
/ AOK Juniorenmasters
  FV Erkner - Storkower SC
/ LL Süd
  VfL Wolfsburg - 1. FC Union
/ AOK Juniorenmasters
  FC Hertha 03 - Borussia Dortmu...
/ AOK Juniorenmasters
  RB Leipzig - Pogon Stettin
/ AOK Juniorenmasters
  1. FC Union - VfB Stuttg.
/ AOK Juniorenmasters
  VfL Wolfsburg - Borussia Dortmu...
/ AOK Juniorenmasters
  RB Leipzig - FC Hertha 03
/ AOK Juniorenmasters
  Pogon Stettin - 1. FC Union
/ AOK Juniorenmasters
  Borussia Dortmu... - VfB Stuttg.
/ AOK Juniorenmasters
  FC Hertha 03 - VfL Wolfsburg
/ AOK Juniorenmasters
  1. FC Union - RB Leipzig
/ AOK Juniorenmasters
  Pogon Stettin - Borussia Dortmu...
/ AOK Juniorenmasters
  VfB Stuttg. - FC Hertha 03
/ AOK Juniorenmasters
  RB Leipzig - VfL Wolfsburg
/ AOK Juniorenmasters
  Borussia Dortmu... - 1. FC Union
/ AOK Juniorenmasters
  FC Hertha 03 - Pogon Stettin
/ AOK Juniorenmasters
  VfB Stuttg. - RB Leipzig
/ AOK Juniorenmasters
  VfL Wolfsburg - Pogon Stettin
/ AOK Juniorenmasters
Sonntag, 26. Februar
  Bayer 04 Leverk... - Pogon Stettin
/ AOK Juniorenmasters
  FC Hertha 03 - 1. FC Union
/ AOK Juniorenmasters
  RSV Eintr. - FC Schalke 04
/ AOK Juniorenmasters
  FC Hertha 03 - Bayer 04 Leverk...
/ AOK Juniorenmasters
  FC Schalke 04 - Pogon Stettin
/ AOK Juniorenmasters
  1. FC Union - RSV Eintr.
/ AOK Juniorenmasters
  Bayer 04 Leverk... - FC Schalke 04
/ AOK Juniorenmasters
  RSV Eintr. - FC Hertha 03
/ AOK Juniorenmasters
  Pogon Stettin - 1. FC Union
/ AOK Juniorenmasters
  RSV Eintr. - Bayer 04 Leverk...
/ AOK Juniorenmasters
  1. FC Union - FC Schalke 04
/ AOK Juniorenmasters
  FC Hertha 03 - Pogon Stettin
/ AOK Juniorenmasters
  1. FC Union - Bayer 04 Leverk...
/ AOK Juniorenmasters
  Pogon Stettin - RSV Eintr.
/ AOK Juniorenmasters
  FSV Glückauf - FSV Babelsb.
/ D-Jun. Landespokal
  FC Schalke 04 - FC Hertha 03
/ AOK Juniorenmasters
  FC Viktoria - RB Leipzig
/ AOK Juniorenmasters
  Borussia Dortmu... - FC Bayern
/ AOK Juniorenmasters
  SK Rapid Wien - VfL Wolfsburg
/ AOK Juniorenmasters
  Wismut Gera - Sandersdorf
/ Oberliga Süd
  VfB Stuttg. - Hertha BSC
/ AOK Juniorenmasters
  RB Leipzig - SK Rapid Wien
/ AOK Juniorenmasters
  FC Bayern - VfB Stuttg.
/ AOK Juniorenmasters
  VfL Wolfsburg - FC Viktoria
/ AOK Juniorenmasters
  CFC Hertha06 - SV Seelow
/ Oberliga Nord
  Hertha BSC - Borussia Dortmu...
/ AOK Juniorenmasters
  FC Viktoria - SK Rapid Wien
/ AOK Juniorenmasters
  Borussia Dortmu... - VfB Stuttg.
/ AOK Juniorenmasters
  VfL Wolfsburg - RB Leipzig
/ AOK Juniorenmasters
  Hertha BSC - FC Bayern
/ AOK Juniorenmasters
  FSV Glückauf - BSG Chemie
/ Testspiele
  FC Viktoria - VfB Stuttg.
/ AOK Juniorenmasters
  RB Leipzig - Hertha BSC
/ AOK Juniorenmasters
  VfL Wolfsburg - Borussia Dortmu...
/ AOK Juniorenmasters
  SK Rapid Wien - FC Bayern
/ AOK Juniorenmasters
  -
/ AOK Juniorenmasters
  -
/ AOK Juniorenmasters
Mittwoch, 01. Mrz
  FSV Glückauf II - SFB FC 08
/ Testspiele
Freitag, 03. Mrz
  FSV Glückauf - FC Energie
/ Testspiele
Samstag, 04. Mrz
  FC Frankfurt II - SG Wiesenau
/ Kreisoberliga OBR
  SFB FC 08 - Schradenland
/ Kreisoberliga SBR
  SG Zepernick - FC Kremmen
/ Kreisoberliga OHV/BA
Sonntag, 05. Mrz
  FSV Glückauf - SG Burg
/ A-Jun. LK Süd
Dienstag, 07. Mrz
  FSV Glückauf - SV Wacker 09
/ Testspiele
Samstag, 11. Mrz
  Rathenow - TeBe
/ Oberliga Nord
  FSV Glückauf - FSV Union II
/ LL Süd
  FC Kremmen - BSV Schönow
/ Kreisoberliga OHV/BA
Sonntag, 12. Mrz
  FSV Glückauf - SpG TSG Lübben...
/ A-Jun. LK Süd
  FSV Glückauf - FC Sänger.
/ Kreispokal SBB
Freitag, 17. Mrz
  FSV Glückauf II - SV Ortrand
/ Meisterrunde St. B
Samstag, 18. Mrz
  Mildenberg - FC Kremmen
/ Kreisoberliga OHV/BA
  Krieschow - Waltersdorf
/ Brandenburgliga
Sonntag, 19. Mrz
  FSV Glückauf II - BW Vetschau
/ E-Jun. SBBliga
  SV Seelow - Rathenow
/ Oberliga Nord
  Strausberg - SV Schöne.
/ Oberliga Nord
Samstag, 25. Mrz
  Rathenow - FC Energie
/ AOK Landespokal
Sonntag, 26. Mrz
  Falkenthal - SV Zehdenick
/ LL Nord
Aktuelle Turniere
3. BSC-Wintercup 2017 in Blankenfelde-Mahlow OT Dahlewitz
» Gruppe Hauptrunde 25.02. 00:00 Uhr  
3. BSC-Wintercup D-Mädchen in Blankenfelde-Mahlow OT Dahlewitz
» Gruppe _ Heute 09:00 Uhr  
3. BSC-Wintercup C-Mädchen in Blankenfelde-Mahlow OT Dahlewitz
» in Blankenfelde-Mahlow OT DahlewitzGestern, 13:00 Uhr  
» Gruppe A Gestern, 13:00 Uhr  
» Gruppe B Gestern, 13:36 Uhr  
3. BSC-Wintercup F-Mädchen in Blankenfelde-Mahlow OT Dahlewitz
» in Blankenfelde-Mahlow OT DahlewitzGestern, 09:00 Uhr  
3. BSC-Wintercup Frauen in Blankenfelde-Mahlow OT Dahlewitz
» in Blankenfelde-Mahlow OT DahlewitzHeute 13:00 Uhr  
» Gruppe A Heute 13:00 Uhr  
» Gruppe B Heute 13:36 Uhr  
Restaurant Olympia Senftenberg - Cup in Senftenberg
» in SenftenbergGestern, 10:00 Uhr  
Friseurteam Anke Reimann- Cup in Senftenberg
» Gruppe ALL 25.02. 00:00 Uhr  
Alle Turniere anzeigen
Wechselbörse Brandenburg
Zinnitz Johann Johann Zinnitz
SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang
unbekannt
Hoffmann Marc Marc Hoffmann
1. FC Frankfurt (Oder)
1. FC Frankfurt (Oder)
Braha Visar Visar Braha
1. FC Frankfurt (Oder)
Keine Angabe
Flender Patrik Patrik Flender
Malchower SV 90
TV Herkenrath
Koch Toni Toni Koch
SG Hangelsberg 47
SV Blau-Weiss Markendorf
Asani Ersen Ersen Asani
KF Trepca 89 (Kosovo)
1. FC Frankfurt (Oder)
Shu Suyama Suyama Shu
FC Stahl Brandenburg
Ziel unbekannt
zur Wechselbörse
Tippspiel Brandenburg
1.Bodo Zabel
55%2.551
2.Hagen Lobas
57%2.515
3.Dirk Liedtke
50%2.486
4.Bernd Tack
53%2.417
5.Frank Szibalski
53%2.410
Alle Platzierungen
Tippspielgruppen Brandenburg
1. Medienhaus LAUSITZER RUNDSCHAU 1,50
2. MOZ-Tipp 1,32
3. SG Dissenchen/Haasow 0,91
4. Red Energie 1966 0,00
Alle Tippspielgruppen
Neue Vereinsverwalter
FC 98 Hennigsdorf
Bastian Klebauschke 21.02. 14:54
SG Groß Gaglow
Maxim Fuder 17.02. 22:53
TSV Cottbus
Christoph Schöngarth 10.02. 10:00
Polizei SV Frankfurt (Oder)
Toni Fuhrmann 08.02. 10:17
FV Preussen Eberswalde
Marcus Bülow 04.02. 20:05
SV Linde Schönewalde
Stefan Richter 03.02. 23:24
SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde
Mario Seifert 02.02. 14:08
SG Rauen 1951
Martin Barth 30.01. 13:22
Vereinszugang anfordern