FuPa-Shop Vereinsverwaltung
Suche

FuPaAktivitäten

0
Aktivitäten
 
Testspiele Börde
FUPA.TV Sachsen-Anhalt
FUPA.TV SPIELE
Samstag, 20. Mai
  Wulferstedt II - Rogätz
/ Bördeliga
  Dölau - Burger BC
/ Verbandsliga
  Annaburg - S/G Bernburg
/ Landesliga Süd
  Salzwedel - Beetzendorf
/ Landesklasse 1
  Bennstedt - Kelbra
/ Landesklasse 4
  Günthersdorf - Wengelsdorf
/ Landesklasse 6
Sonntag, 21. Mai
  Klötze - Mieste
/ 1. Altmark-West-Liga
  Ermsleben - Westerhausen II
/ Harzliga 2
  MSC Preussen - Wanzleben
/ Landesklasse 2
  Wulferstedt - Hadmersleben
/ Landesklasse 3
Mittwoch, 24. Mai
  Ilsenburg - Westerhausen
/ Landesliga Nord
Samstag, 27. Mai
  Bräunrode - Kelbra
/ Landesklasse 4
  MSC Preussen - TuSMagdeburg
/ Landesklasse 2
  Langenstein - Osterwieck
/ Landesklasse 3
  Gölzau - Raguhn
/ Kreisoberliga
Sonntag, 28. Mai
  Sand./Thal. - Piesteritz
/ Talenteliga Süd (D)
Mittwoch, 31. Mai
  Laucha - Günthersdorf
/ Landesklasse 6
Samstag, 03. Juni
  Piesteritz - Magdeburg
/ Talenteliga Süd (D)
  Piesteritz - Zorbau
/ Verbandsliga
  Olvenstedt - Westerhausen
/ Landesliga Nord
  Kelbra - Alsleben
/ Landesklasse 4
Montag, 05. Juni
  Westerhausen - Heyrothsb.
/ Landesliga Nord
Samstag, 10. Juni
  Westerhausen - U.Schönebeck
/ Landesliga Nord
  MSC Preussen - MSV Börde II
/ Landesklasse 2
Sonntag, 11. Juni
  Merseburg - Piesteritz
/ Talenteliga Süd (D)
Wechselbörse Börde
Vollbrecht Thomas Thomas Vollbrecht
SG Traktor 06 Hohenwarsleben
SV Union Heyrothsberge II
Blauth Thomas Thomas Blauth
Reaktiviert
SV Blau-Gelb Ausleben
Peist Uwe Uwe Peist
SG Klinze-Ribbensdorf
Spieler-Trainer
als Spielertrainer
Niemeyer Dennis Dennis Niemeyer
SV Gutenswegen/Klein Ammensleben
SV Gutenswegen/Klein Ammensleben II
Wunder Daniel Daniel Wunder
SV Gutenswegen/Klein Ammensleben
SV Gutenswegen/Klein Ammensleben II
Körtge Alexander Alexander Körtge
SV Gutenswegen/Klein Ammensleben
SV Gutenswegen/Klein Ammensleben II
Chelvier Dennis Dennis Chelvier
SV Gutenswegen/Klein Ammensleben
SV Gutenswegen/Klein Ammensleben II
zur Wechselbörse
Tippspiel Börde Ranking
1.Bennet Fattroth
63%866P
2.Machmut Schmalz
53%808P
3.Andi Football
56%487P
4.Christian Katzbach
49%367P
5.Martin Pasemann
60%183P
Alle Platzierungen
Tippspielgruppen Sachsen-Anhalt
1. Harz 4,57
2. FuPa Sachsen-Anhalt 2,81
3. Helfta 2,59
4. Tippspiel SV Wacker 2,24
5. FuPa-Regionen 2,06
Alle Tippspielgruppen
Neue Vereinsverwalter
Aufbau Tasmania Halle
Maurice Schröder 20.05. 13:07
SV Eintracht Gröningen
Nico Lemke 19.05. 20:04
VfB Magdeburg-Ottersleben
Mirko Röpke 13.05. 08:28
FSG Steutz/Leps
Stefan Beelitz 11.05. 12:26
SG Traktor Sandersleben
Paul Tomczyk 07.05. 00:38
SV Welbsleben
Yvonne Rübel 06.05. 15:35
ESG Halle
Christoph Rausch 04.05. 13:50
Warmsdorfer SV 52
Leon Hanke 04.05. 13:37
Vereinszugang anfordern
Schiedsrichter Gruppen
Börde