FuPa-Shop Vereinsverwaltung
Suche
Content
Sa. 20.05.17 | Autor: Nelis Heidemann | 285
News-Foto
Sichere dir jetzt dein Gratis-Handy

FuPaAktivitäten

0
Aktivitäten
 
FUPA.TV Ostwestfalen
FUPA.TV SPIELE
Samstag, 20. Mai
  Elverdissen - SG VfL Klosterb
/ A-Jun Kreisliga A HF
Sonntag, 21. Mai
  SC Peckeloh III - SG Oesterweg
/ Kreisliga B2 BI
  Ubbedissen - Amshausen
/ Frauen Kreisl. GT/BI
  Oetinghausen III - Hunnebrock II
/ Kreisliga C 2 Herford
  SF Siegen - Berghofen
/ Frauen Westfalenliga
  TuS Jöllen. - FSC Rheda
/ Bezirksliga St. 2
  TuS Tengern III - TuS Dieling. II
/ Kreisliga B Lübbecke
  SC Hille II - SV Frille W. II
/ Kreisliga C 2 Minden
  Ubbedissen III - Fichte Biele II
/ Kreisliga C1 BI
  SC Espeln - SF Mastbruch
/ Relegation
  SV Häger - TBV Lemgo
/ Bezirksliga St. 2
  TuRa Löhne - SC Enger
/ Bezirksliga St. 1
  Bruchmühlen III - SV SW Ahle
/ Kreisliga C 3 Herford
  Oetinghausen - SG Bustedt
/ Kreisliga A Herford
  SpVg Brakel - VfL Theesen
/ Landesliga St. 1
  Hövelhof SV - Schloß Holte
/ Landesliga St. 1
  Südlengern - SV Enger-W.
/ Kreisliga B 2 Herford
  SC Hille - TuS Bad Oeyn II
/ Kreisliga B Nord MI
  SW Sende - Gütersloh TV
/ Kreisliga A GT
  Hillegossen - SuK Canlar
/ Kreisliga A Bielefeld
Sonntag, 28. Mai
  SV Enger-W. III - Bruchmühlen III
/ Kreisliga C 3 Herford
  SV Enger-W. II - SG Bustedt II
/ Kreisliga C 2 Herford
  SC Enger - RW Kirchlen.
/ Bezirksliga St. 1
  SV Enger-W. - VfL Holsen II
/ Kreisliga B 2 Herford
  Fichte Biele - Hövelhof SV
/ Landesliga St. 1
  SCV Neuenbek - GW Anreppen
/ Bezirksliga St. 3
  SF Mastbruch - SC Espeln
/ Relegation
Wechselbörse Bielefeld/Halle
Pape Jochen Jochen Pape
SpVg. Steinhagen
GSV Cosmos Bielefeld
Hornig Manuel Manuel Hornig
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
Karriereende
Schreiber Bastian Bastian Schreiber
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
Unbekannt
Salihi Armend Armend Salihi
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
Unbekannt
Tosun Orkun Orkun Tosun
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
Unbekannt
Pytlik Benedikt Benedikt Pytlik
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
Unbekannt
Mrozek Robin Robin Mrozek
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
Unbekannt
zur Wechselbörse
Tippspiel Bielefeld/Halle Ranking
1.Heinz-Werner Stork
59%2998P
2.Lucarlos Mesol
51%2798P
3.Abdullah Yılmaz
64%398P
4.Dimitri Reimer
61%392P
5.Jan Stengel
58%382P
Alle Platzierungen
Tippspielgruppen Ostwestfalen
1. ALPECIN SemServ Tippers 4,00
2. STB JaMi 2,56
3. Heimatfunk 2,30
4. KSCB 2,28
5. FuPa Bielefeld 1,87
Alle Tippspielgruppen
Neue Vereinsverwalter
SV Avenwedde
Daniel Fernandez Gestern, 17:06
GSV Cosmos Bielefeld
Stelios Angelakakis 18.05. 12:25
SC Rot-Weiß Husen
Dennis Urban 14.05. 16:32
SV Schöning
Andre Peitz 11.05. 16:51
SV Werl-Aspe
Tim Meier 10.05. 21:59
Türkischer Verein Herford
Levent Cürt 10.05. 09:57
Syrianischer VV Tur Abdin Gütersloh
Patrizio Serra 09.05. 20:18
SC Verl
Boris Glaveski 08.05. 16:19
Vereinszugang anfordern
Schiedsrichter Gruppen
Bielefeld/Halle