FuPa-Shop Vereinsverwaltung
Suche
Content

FuPaAktivitäten

0
Aktivitäten
 
Testspiele Berlin
FUPA.TV Berlin
FUPA.TV SPIELE
Samstag, 21. Januar
  Berliner SV - Berliner Sport-...
/ Schadebrodt-Turnier
  Gatow II - Wacker 21
/ Schadebrodt-Turnier
  Berliner SV II - Türkiyemspor II
/ Schadebrodt-Turnier
  Siemensstadt II - Tasmania II
/ Schadebrodt-Turnier
  Berliner SV - Gatow II
/ Schadebrodt-Turnier
  Berliner Sport-... - Wacker 21
/ Schadebrodt-Turnier
  Berliner SV II - Siemensstadt II
/ Schadebrodt-Turnier
  Türkiyemspor II - Tasmania II
/ Schadebrodt-Turnier
  Wacker 21 - Berliner SV
/ Schadebrodt-Turnier
  Gatow II - Berliner Sport-...
/ Schadebrodt-Turnier
  Tasmania II - Berliner SV II
/ Schadebrodt-Turnier
  Siemensstadt II - Türkiyemspor II
/ Schadebrodt-Turnier
  -
/ Schadebrodt-Turnier
  -
/ Schadebrodt-Turnier
  -
/ Schadebrodt-Turnier
  -
/ Schadebrodt-Turnier
  -
/ Schadebrodt-Turnier
  -
/ Schadebrodt-Turnier
Freitag, 17. Februar
  SV Seelow - Anker Wismar
/ Oberliga Nord
Wechselbörse Berlin
dos Santos Junior José Pinheiro José Pinheiro dos Santos Junior
SC do Recife Juveniles (Brasilien)
FC Spandau 06
Schröbel Philipp Philipp Schröbel
SV Süden 09 II
BSC Rehberge 1945 II
Ben Khalifa Mohamed Mohamed Ben Khalifa
SV Süden 09 II
BSC Rehberge 1945 II
Milz Max Max Milz
Grünauer BC 1917
SV Frankonia Wernsdorf 1919
Kolbas Tassilo Tassilo Kolbas
Aus eigener Jugend
SV Lichtenberg 47 II
Gläßlein Nico Nico Gläßlein
Rückkehr nach Pause
SV Lichtenberg 47 II
Grabicki Richard Richard Grabicki
Rückkehr nach Verletzung
SV Lichtenberg 47 II
zur Wechselbörse
Tippspiel Berlin
1.Brian Schmidt
56%6.037
2.Andreas Kliemannel
58%3.860
3.Jürgen Dumke
51%2.569
4.Juergen Guske
59%1.545
5.Gregor May
68%1.124
Alle Platzierungen
Tippspielgruppen Berlin
1. Weinrot-Weiße Jungs 2,50
2. dream-tipp 0,00
Alle Tippspielgruppen
Neue Vereinsverwalter
Berliner AK 07
Manuel Wegener 17.01. 15:06
1. FC Neukölln 1895
Mevlüt Tasci 16.01. 22:48
Hertha BSC
Franziska Langner 16.01. 20:16
Charlottenburger SV Olympia 97
Andre Münster 16.01. 13:27
Hertha BSC
Nico H 14.01. 19:48
TSV Rudow Berlin
Aaron Müller 11.01. 20:10
VfB Hermsdorf Berlin
Selahattin Gürsöz 08.01. 15:26
1. FC Lübars 1962
Benno Schaller 07.01. 22:37
Vereinszugang anfordern
Schiedsrichter Gruppen
Berlin