1.FC 1921 Langfurth
DJK GROSSENRIED
FC HEIDE KÖNIGSHOFEN
SSV AURACH (1 oder 2)
SV BEYERBERG
SV DENTLEIN A.FORST
SV GROSSOHRENBRONN
SV MOSBACH
SV-SF DINKELSBÜHL 2
TSV 1860 DINKELSBÜHL 2
TSV MÖNCHSROTH
TSV WASSERTRÜDINGEN
TSV WILBURGSTETTEN
VFL 1947 EHINGEN
ESV ANSBACH-EYB 2
FC DOMBÜHL 2
FC/DJK BURGOBERBACH 2
FV Fortuna Neuses 2
SC RÜGLAND (1 oder 2)
SG TSV/DJK HERRIEDEN 2
SPVGG/DJK WOLFRAMS-ESCHENBACH 2
SSV AURACH (1 oder 2)
SV 67 Weinberg
SV ARBERG 2
TSV 1914 MERKENDORF 2
TSV SCHNELLDORF 2
TSV SCHOPFLOCH
VFB FRANKEN SCHILLINGSFÜRST 2
1.FC HEILSBRONN 2
1.FC SACHSEN 2
FC COBRA WICKLESGREUTH
SC RÜGLAND (1 oder 2)
SC WERNSBACH-WEIHENZELL 2
SPFRD. GROSSHASLACH
SV BÜRGLEIN
SV RAUENZELL
TSC NEUENDETTELSAU 2
TSV 1910 LICHTENAU
TSV BRODSWINDEN
TSV FICHTE ANSBACH
TSV WINDSBACH 2
TV 1909 DIETENHOFEN
1.FV UFFENHEIM 2
ASV BREITENAU
FC 1946 OBERDACHSTETTEN
FC ERZBERG-WÖRNITZ
FSV LENKERSHEIM
SC ADELSHOFEN
SPVGG GALLMERSGARTEN-STEINACH
SSV EGENHAUSEN
SV ERGERSHEIM
SV INSINGEN
SV VIKTORIA WEIGENHEIM 2
TSV 1877 BURGBERNHEIM
TSV 2000 Rothenburg o.T. 2
TSV LEHRBERG 2
FC DACHSBACH-BIRNBAUM
FC OBERNDORF
FC SCHAUERHEIM
RSV SUGENHEIM
SC DIETERSHEIM
SpVgg Thierberg-Klosterdorf
SV HAGENBÜCHACH 2
SV LOSAURACH 2
SV Steigerwald-Münchsteinach
TSV 1860 MARKT ERLBACH 2
TSV 1860 SCHEINFELD
TSV MARKT BIBART
TSV MARKT NORDHEIM
TSV WILHERMSDORF
1. FC TRAFOWERK NÜRNBERG
ASV BUCHENBÜHL NÜRNBERG
DJK FALKE Nürnb. 2
SC TÜRK GENC NÜRNBERG
SPVGG MÖGELDORF 2000 2
SPVGG ZABO EINTRACHT NÜRNBERG
SSV ELEKTRA 2
SV LAUFAMHOLZ
TSV JOHANNIS 83 2
TUSPO HEROLDSBERG
TUSPO NÜRNBERG
TV GLAISHAMMER
VATAN SPOR
VFR MOORENBRUNN
ATV 1873 Frankonia Nürnberg 2
DJK BAYERN
DJK EINTRACHT SÜD
DJK SPARTA NORIS
ESV RANGIERBAHNHOF 2
FC Serbia Nürnberg
Griechischer SV Megas Alexandros Nürnberg
KSD 'Hajduk' Nürnberg 2
POST SV NÜRNBERG III
SC WORZELDORF 2
TSV FALKENHEIM 2
TSV ZIRNDORF
TÜRK. SV GOSTENHOF NÜRNB.
VFL Nürnberg 2
1.FC KALCHREUTH 2
ASV FÜRTH 2
DERGAHSPOR Nürnb. 2
DJK Berufsfeuerwehr Franken Concordia
DJK Nürnberg-Eibach 2
FC STEIN 2
KSD 'Hajduk' Nürnberg
POST SV NÜRNBERG 2
SC GERMANIA Nürnb. 2
SPVGG Nürnberg 2
STV DEUTENBACH 2
SV Eyüp Sultan Nürnberg 2
TSV FISCHBACH NÜRNBERG 2
VFL Nürnberg AK 8
ASV VACH 2
ASV WEINZIERLEIN-WINTERSD. 2
DJK OBERASBACH 2
SC OBERMICHELBACH
SG Quelle i. TV 1860 FÜRTH 2
SV BURGGRAFENHOF 2
SV SEUKENDORF
SV WEIHERHOF
TSCHFT. 1899 FÜRTH
TSV 1895 BURGFARRNBACH 2
TSV 1957 SACK
TSV CADOLZBURG 2
TSV WACHENDORF
TUSPO ROSSTAL 2