A1:
19. Spieltag (05.03.17/ 13:00 Uhr) - SW Wattenscheid 08 II -:- TuS Stockum II
20. Spieltag (12.03.17/ 13:00 Uhr) - TuS Stockum II -:- Bochum West
20. Spieltag (12.03.17/ 13:00 Uhr) - DJK Wattenscheid -:- Adler Riemke
21. Spieltag (19.03.17/ 13:00 Uhr) - SW Wattenscheid 08 II -:- DJK Wattenscheid
22. Spieltag (26.03.17/ 13:00 Uhr) - TuS Stockum II -:- VfB Günnigfeld II
A2:
19. Spieltag (05.03.17/ 13:00 Uhr) - SC Weitmar II -:- TuS Blankenstein
21. Spieltag (19.03.17/ 13:00 Uhr) - SC Weitmar II -:- BW Weitmar 09
22. Spieltag (26.03.17/ 15:00 Uhr) - Conc. Wiemelhausen II -:- SV Langendreer 04
B1:
19. Spieltag (05.03.17/ 15:00 Uhr) - BW Weitmar 09 III -:- Arminia Bochum III
20. Spieltag (12.03.17/ 15:00 Uhr) - SG Griesenbruch-Ehrenfeld -:- FC Altenbochum III
20. Spieltag (12.03.17/ 17:00 Uhr) - Arminia Bochum III -:- Türkiyemspor Bochum
22. Spieltag (26.03.17/ 17:00 Uhr) - Arminia Bochum III -:- SC Union Bergen II
B2:
19. Spieltag (05.03.17/ 13:00 Uhr) - SuS Wilhelmshöhe II -:- FC Altenbochum II
20. Spieltag (12.03.17/ 13:00 Uhr) - Arminia Bochum II -:- Türkiyemspor Bochum II
20. Spieltag (12.03.17/ 13:00 Uhr) - FC Altenbochum II -:- RW Stiepel II
22. Spieltag (26.03.17/ 15:00 Uhr) - AFC Bochum -:- Türkiyemspor Bochum II
B3:
19. Spieltag (05.03.17/ 13:00 Uhr) - SV Langendreer 04 II -:- TuS Kaltehardt II
20. Spieltag (12.03.17/ 15:00 Uhr) - SC Werne -:- SuS Wilhelmshöhe
21. Spieltag (26.03.17/ 15:00 Uhr) - TuS Kaltehardt II -:- SV Herbede III
21. Spieltag (26.03.17/ 15:00 Uhr) - SV Langendreer 04 II -:- SF Schnee
B4:
19. Spieltag (05.03.17/ 15:00 Uhr) - RSV Hattingen -:- Sandzak-Hattingen
20. Spieltag (12.03.17/ 15:00 Uhr) - Sandzak-Hattingen -:- TuS Hattingen II
21. Spieltag (19.03.17/ 13:00 Uhr) - DJK Märkisch -:- SV Höntrop II
21. Spieltag (19.03.17/ 15:00 Uhr) - SV Waldesrand Linden -:- Amacspor Dahlhausen
22. Spieltag (26.03.17/ 13:00 Uhr) - Sandzak Hattingen -:- SV Waldesrand Linden
22. Spieltag (26.03.17/ 17:00 Uhr) - Hedefspor Hattingen II -:- DJK Märkisch Hattingen
C1:
19. Spieltag (05.03.17/ 17:00 Uhr) - DJK Adler Riemke III -:- Viktoria Bochum
20. Spieltag (12.03.17/ 13:00 Uhr) - SV Bochum-Vöde II -:- PSV Bochum II
22. Spieltag (26.03.17/ 13:00 Uhr) - SV Bochum-Vöde II -:- DJK Markania Bochum III
C2:
19. Spieltag (05.03.17/ 15:00 Uhr) - SV Steinkuhl -:- Concordia Wiemelhausen III
20. Spieltag (12.03.17/ 13:00 Uhr) - TuS Querenburg II -:- SV Steinkuhl
C3:
20. Spieltag (12.03.17/ 15:00 Uhr) - RW Langendreer -:- FSV Witten
22. Spieltag (25.03.17/ 16:45 Uhr) - TuRa Rüdinghausen -:- FSV Witten
C4:
21. Spieltag (19.03.17/ 17:00 Uhr) - SC Weitmar III -:- RW Stiepel III
C5:
22. Spieltag (26.03.17/ 17:00 Uhr) - CSV Bochum III -:- SG Welper III