FuPa-Shop Vereinsverwaltung
Suche

FuPaAktivitäten

0
Aktivitäten
 
Testspiele Bayerwald
FUPA.TV Niederbayern
FUPA.TV SPIELE
Samstag, 21. Januar
  Urlberger Buam - FuPa - Team
/ Raiffeisencup
  Wittibreut - Stubenberg
/ Lok-Cup
  SG Tann - Ering
/ Lok-Cup
  SG. St. Franzis... - Agrolohn GmbH
/ Raiffeisencup
  Wurm.quick - Simbach II
/ Lok-Cup
  Bad Füssing - Julbach
/ Lok-Cup
  Oberdietfurt - Massing
/ Lok-Cup
  FuPa - Team - Heyco Allstars
/ Raiffeisencup
  Union St. Peter - Julbach II
/ Lok-Cup
  Ering - Wittibreut
/ Lok-Cup
  Stubenberg - SG Tann
/ Lok-Cup
  Julbach - Wurm.quick
/ Lok-Cup
  Simbach II - Bad Füssing
/ Lok-Cup
  Julbach II - Oberdietfurt
/ Lok-Cup
  Massing - Union St. Peter
/ Lok-Cup
  Wittibreut - SG Tann
/ Lok-Cup
  Stubenberg - Ering
/ Lok-Cup
  Wurm.quick - Bad Füssing
/ Lok-Cup
  Simbach II - Julbach
/ Lok-Cup
  Oberdietfurt - Union St. Peter
/ Lok-Cup
  Massing - Julbach II
/ Lok-Cup
  Stubenberg - Simbach II
/ Lok-Cup
  FuPa - Team - VR - Bank Passa...
/ Raiffeisencup
  Union St. Peter - Massing
/ Lok-Cup
  Julbach - Oberdietfurt
/ Lok-Cup
  Wittibreut - Ering
/ Lok-Cup
  ZF Hilft! - FuPa - Team
/ Raiffeisencup
  Simbach II - Union St. Peter
/ Lok-Cup
  Oberdietfurt - Wittibreut
/ Lok-Cup
Sonntag, 22. Januar
  Ergolding - Greuth.Fürth
/ Hallenturnier Frauen
  SG Preying II - Fürstenstein II
/ Hutthurmer Cup
  Eging - Bürgerholz
/ Hutthurmer Cup
  FC Passau - FC Stern
/ Hallenturnier Frauen
  Eintr.Passau - Breitenberg
/ Hutthurmer Cup
  Eging - SG Preying II
/ Hutthurmer Cup
  Bürgerholz - Eintr.Passau
/ Hutthurmer Cup
  Breitenberg - Fürstenstein II
/ Hutthurmer Cup
  Eging - Grafenau
/ Hutthurmer Cup
  SG Preying II - Eintr.Passau
/ Hutthurmer Cup
  Bürgerholz - Breitenberg
/ Hutthurmer Cup
  Eintr.Passau - Grafenau
/ Hutthurmer Cup
  Breitenberg - Eging
/ Hutthurmer Cup
  Fürstenstein II - Eintr.Passau
/ Hutthurmer Cup
  Grafenau - Bürgerholz
/ Hutthurmer Cup
  Breitenberg - SG Preying II
/ Hutthurmer Cup
  Eintr.Passau - Eging
/ Hutthurmer Cup
Sonntag, 12. Februar
  Burglengenfe - Straubing
/ Testspiele
Samstag, 18. Februar
  TB Roding - Straubing
/ Testspiele
Freitag, 24. Februar
  Hainsacker - Straubing
/ Testspiele
Sonntag, 26. Februar
  Straubing - SpVgg Weiden
/ Testspiele
Sonntag, 02. April
  Ruhmfelden - SG Büchlberg
/ U17 KL Bayerwald
Mittwoch, 12. April
  Straubing - Schierling
/ Bezirksliga West
Aktuelle Turniere
C-Junioren Bayerwald-Kreismeisterschaft in Zwiesel
» in ZwieselGestern, 14:45 Uhr  
Alle Turniere anzeigen
Wechselbörse Bayerwald
Turkomani Mohamad Mohamad Turkomani
TSV Bodenmais
SSV Hagen II
Arndt Marco Marco Arndt
SG Teisnach / Gotteszell II
FC Handlab-Iggensbach II
Hönicke Ronald Ronald Hönicke
SG Teisnach / Gotteszell II
FC Handlab-Iggensbach II
Freund Martin Martin Freund
SG Waldkirchen / Böhmzwiesel II
TSV Waldkirchen
Felgentreu Simon Simon Felgentreu
SV Auerbach
DJK SV St. Oswald
Kellner Alexander Alexander Kellner
TSV Schönberg 1904
SV Neudorf
Groß Florian Florian Groß
DJK SV St. Oswald
SV Neudorf
zur Wechselbörse
Tippspiel Bayerwald Ranking
1.Michael Wolf
45%4185P
2.Alexander Weber
46%3305P
3.Alfons Bauer
48%2427P
4.Florian Kuchler
47%2349P
5.Thomas Stoiber
46%1128P
Alle Platzierungen
Schiedsrichter Gruppen
Zwiesel
Wolfstein
Kötzting