FuPa-Shop Vereinsverwaltung
Suche

FuPaAktivitäten

0
Aktivitäten
 
Testspiele Anhalt-Bitterfeld
FUPA.TV Sachsen-Anhalt
FUPA.TV SPIELE
Samstag, 14. Januar
  Wengelsdorf - SG UMWeißenfels
/ WSH HSMS
  Leißling - RWWeißenfels
/ WSH HSMS
  Reichardtsw. - Burgwerben
/ WSH HSMS
  Burgwerben II - Borau
/ WSH HSMS
  FCWeißenfels - SG UMWeißenfels
/ WSH HSMS
  Wengelsdorf - RWWeißenfels
/ WSH HSMS
  Burgwerben - WeißenfelsFV
/ WSH HSMS
  Reichardtsw. - Burgwerben II
/ WSH HSMS
  FCWeißenfels - Leißling
/ WSH HSMS
  SG UMWeißenfels - RWWeißenfels
/ WSH HSMS
  WeißenfelsFV - Borau
/ WSH HSMS
  Burgwerben - Burgwerben II
/ WSH HSMS
  Wengelsdorf - Leißling
/ WSH HSMS
  RWWeißenfels - FCWeißenfels
/ WSH HSMS
  Reichardtsw. - WeißenfelsFV
/ WSH HSMS
  Burgwerben - Borau
/ WSH HSMS
  SG UMWeißenfels - Leißling
/ WSH HSMS
  Wengelsdorf - FCWeißenfels
/ WSH HSMS
  Reichardtsw. - Borau
/ WSH HSMS
  Burger BC - Genthin
/ BBC Sparkassen Cup
  Burgwerben II - WeißenfelsFV
/ WSH HSMS
  Haldensleben - TuSMagdeburg
/ BBC Sparkassen Cup
  Barleben - Burger BC
/ BBC Sparkassen Cup
  FC CZ Jena - FCI Leipzig
/ Ford-Cup
  Halberstadt - Haldensleben
/ BBC Sparkassen Cup
  FCWeißenfels - Burgwerben
/ WSH HSMS
  WeißenfelsFV - Wengelsdorf
/ WSH HSMS
  Genthin - Barleben
/ BBC Sparkassen Cup
  Leißling - Burgwerben II
/ WSH HSMS
  TuSMagdeburg - Halberstadt
/ BBC Sparkassen Cup
  RWWeißenfels - Reichardtsw.
/ WSH HSMS
  SG UMWeißenfels - Borau
/ WSH HSMS
  Barleben - Halberstadt
/ BBC Sparkassen Cup
  Burgwerben - WeißenfelsFV
/ WSH HSMS
  Burger BC - Haldensleben
/ BBC Sparkassen Cup
  FCWeißenfels - Wengelsdorf
/ WSH HSMS
  Barleben - Burger BC
/ BBC Sparkassen Cup
  Halberstadt - Haldensleben
/ BBC Sparkassen Cup
Sonntag, 15. Januar
  Ostrau - Ostrau II
/ HKM Saalekreis
  Großkugel - Günthersdorf
/ HKM Saalekreis
  B.Dürrenberg - Reußen
/ HKM Saalekreis
  Großkugel - Ostrau
/ HKM Saalekreis
  Reußen - Ostrau II
/ HKM Saalekreis
  Günthersdorf - B.Dürrenberg
/ HKM Saalekreis
  Ostrau - Reußen
/ HKM Saalekreis
  B.Dürrenberg - Großkugel
/ HKM Saalekreis
  Ostrau II - Günthersdorf
/ HKM Saalekreis
  B.Dürrenberg - Ostrau
/ HKM Saalekreis
  Günthersdorf - Reußen
/ HKM Saalekreis
  Großkugel - Ostrau II
/ HKM Saalekreis
  Günthersdorf - Ostrau
/ HKM Saalekreis
  Ostrau II - B.Dürrenberg
/ HKM Saalekreis
  Reußen - Großkugel
/ HKM Saalekreis
  Blösien - Blösien II
/ HKM Saalekreis
  Brachstedt - Schafstädt
/ HKM Saalekreis
  Niemberg - G'gräfendorf
/ HKM Saalekreis
  Brachstedt - Blösien
/ HKM Saalekreis
Mittwoch, 18. Januar
  Halberstadt - Lok Leipzig
/ Testspiele
Samstag, 21. Januar
  HallescherFC - Westerhausen
/ Landespokal
Samstag, 28. Januar
  Piesteritz II - Luckenwalde II
/ Testspiele
  Piesteritz - Sandersdorf II
/ Testspiele
Samstag, 11. Februar
  Langenstein - Hötensleben
/ Landesklasse 3
Sonntag, 12. Februar
  Halberstadt - BSG Chemie
/ Oberliga Süd
Sonntag, 26. Februar
  Piesteritz - Bernburg
/ Verbandsliga Süd (C)
Wechselbörse Anhalt-Bitterfeld
Wagner Johannes Johannes Wagner
SV Kleinpaschleben
pausiert
Felgenträger Christopher Christopher Felgenträger
Dessauer SV 97
TSV Elbe Aken
Hobohm Lena Lena Hobohm
SV Schwarz-Gelb Radegast
Brentford FC
Schleinitz Enrico Enrico Schleinitz
SV Schwarz-Gelb Radegast
pausiert - verletzungsbedingt
Berg Andreas Andreas Berg
SV Schwarz-Gelb Radegast
pausiert - arbeits- und verletzungsbedingt
Rosenkranz Steffi Steffi Rosenkranz
SV Schwarz-Gelb Radegast
pausiert
Wolter Nancy Nancy Wolter
SV Schwarz-Gelb Radegast
Karriereende - verletzungsbedingt
zur Wechselbörse
Tippspiel Anhalt-Bitterfeld Ranking
1.Rene Mikolaizek
50%1816P
2.Dennis Matthei
45%686P
3.Anne Weimer
51%669P
4.Viktor Samarkin
58%627P
5.Nancy Just
61%582P
Alle Platzierungen
Tippspielgruppen Sachsen-Anhalt
1. Helfta 2,86
2. FuPa Sachsen-Anhalt 2,81
3. Tippspiel SV Wacker 2,31
4. FuPa-Regionen 2,06
5. Landesklasse 1 Insider 1,91
Alle Tippspielgruppen
Neue Vereinsverwalter
SV Eintracht Niederröblingen
Sebastian Mietz 15.01. 14:49
VfB Zeitz
David Trojan 15.01. 08:57
FSV Dieskau 05
Rayk Ponwitz 13.01. 20:09
SG Biesenrode/Piskaborn
Stefan Busch 13.01. 07:40
FC ZWK Nebra
Andreas Reussner 09.01. 07:41
TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neustadt
Thomas Kotschik 08.01. 16:47
Post SV Magdeburg
Patrick Hunger 07.01. 15:14
TuS Ziegelroda
Peter Hofmann 05.01. 07:17
Vereinszugang anfordern
Schiedsrichter Gruppen
Anhalt-Bitterfeld