FuPa-Shop Vereinsverwaltung
Suche

FuPaAktivitäten

0
Aktivitäten
 
Testspiele Anhalt
FUPA.TV Sachsen-Anhalt
FUPA.TV SPIELE
Sonntag, 22. Januar
  Zahna - Annaburg
/ Testspiele
Samstag, 28. Januar
  Piesteritz II - Luckenwalde II
/ Testspiele
  Piesteritz - Sandersdorf II
/ Testspiele
Sonntag, 29. Januar
  Lok Stendal - Mieste
/ Altmark Masters
  Möringer SV - Kreveser SV
/ Altmark Masters
  Gardelegen - Schinne
/ Altmark Masters
  Salzwedel - Arneburg
/ Altmark Masters
  Uchtspringe - Letzlingen
/ Altmark Masters
  SSV Warnau - Liesten
/ Altmark Masters
  Kreveser SV - Lok Stendal
/ Altmark Masters
  Mieste - Möringer SV
/ Altmark Masters
  Arneburg - Gardelegen
/ Altmark Masters
  Schinne - Salzwedel
/ Altmark Masters
  Liesten - Uchtspringe
/ Altmark Masters
  Letzlingen - SSV Warnau
/ Altmark Masters
  Lok Stendal - Möringer SV
/ Altmark Masters
  Mieste - Kreveser SV
/ Altmark Masters
  Gardelegen - Salzwedel
/ Altmark Masters
  Schinne - Arneburg
/ Altmark Masters
  Uchtspringe - SSV Warnau
/ Altmark Masters
  Letzlingen - Liesten
/ Altmark Masters
  -
/ Altmark Masters
  -
/ Altmark Masters
  -
/ Altmark Masters
  -
/ Altmark Masters
  -
/ Altmark Masters
  -
/ Altmark Masters
  -
/ Altmark Masters
  -
/ Altmark Masters
Samstag, 11. Februar
  Langenstein - Hötensleben
/ Landesklasse 3
Sonntag, 12. Februar
  Halberstadt - BSG Chemie
/ Oberliga Süd
Samstag, 25. Februar
  Piesteritz - Bernburg II
/ Verbandsliga
Sonntag, 26. Februar
  Piesteritz - Bernburg
/ Verbandsliga Süd (C)
Wechselbörse Anhalt
Haseloff Marco Marco Haseloff
TuS Dessau-Kochstedt
Oranienbaumer SV Hellas 09
Kasper Carolin Carolin Kasper
aktuell Babypause
Abus o.W.
Kramp Janis Janis Kramp
Reaktiviert
Abus o.W.
Albrecht Joan Joan Albrecht
neu angefangen
Abus o.W.
Jedamczik Maria Maria Jedamczik
Abus o.W.
Pausiert
Witte Anja Anja Witte
Abus o.W.
Karriereende
Steinbauer Birgit Birgit Steinbauer
Abus o.W.
Karriereende
zur Wechselbörse
Tippspiel Anhalt Ranking
Keine Platzierungen vorhanden
Alle Platzierungen
Tippspielgruppen Sachsen-Anhalt
1. Helfta 2,86
2. FuPa Sachsen-Anhalt 2,81
3. Tippspiel SV Wacker 2,31
4. FuPa-Regionen 2,06
5. Landesklasse 1 Insider 1,91
Alle Tippspielgruppen
Neue Vereinsverwalter
MSV Eisleben
Lars Wrpoljaz 23.01. 15:02
SV Seehausen/Börde
Patrick Horn 21.01. 22:55
MTV Beetzendorf
Sven Müller 19.01. 14:05
BSV Halle-Ammendorf
Peter Schneider 16.01. 11:57
SV Eintracht Niederröblingen
Sebastian Mietz 15.01. 14:49
VfB Zeitz
David Trojan 15.01. 08:57
FSV Dieskau 05
Rayk Ponwitz 13.01. 20:09
SG Biesenrode/Piskaborn
Stefan Busch 13.01. 07:40
Vereinszugang anfordern
Schiedsrichter Gruppen
Anhalt