FuPa-Shop Vereinsverwaltung
Suche

FuPaAktivitäten

0
Aktivitäten
 
Testspiele Anhalt
FUPA.TV Sachsen-Anhalt
FUPA.TV SPIELE
Samstag, 25. Mrz
  ESG Halle - Lettin
/ Stadtpokal
  Ammendorf - Lok Stendal
/ Verbandsliga
  USCMagdeburg - MSC Preussen
/ Stadtpokal
  Gröbers - Herrengoss.
/ Landesklasse 6
  Beetzendorf - Jävenitz
/ Landesklasse 1
  Zörbig - Raguhn
/ Kreisoberliga
Sonntag, 26. Mrz
  Halberstadt - Barleben
/ Landespokal
  Hötensleben - Wulferstedt
/ Landesklasse 3
  VFC Plauen - Branden. SC
/ Oberliga Süd
  Thale - Westerhausen
/ Landesliga Nord
Montag, 27. Mrz
  Piesteritz II - Nudersdorf
/ Kreispokal (C)
Dienstag, 28. Mrz
  Piesteritz II - Polizeiauswahl ...
/ Testspiele
Mittwoch, 29. Mrz
  Markranstädt - BSG Chemie
/ Oberliga Süd
Freitag, 31. Mrz
  Staßfurt - Piesteritz
/ Talenteliga Süd (D)
  Halberstadt - VfL Halle 96
/ Oberliga Süd
Samstag, 01. April
  Langenstein - Wernigerode
/ Landesklasse 3
  MSC Preussen - U.Schönebeck II
/ Landesklasse 2
  Calbe - Westerhausen
/ Landesliga Nord
  Raguhn - Schortewitz
/ Kreisoberliga
Sonntag, 02. April
  Piesteritz - Dessau 05
/ Verbandsliga
Samstag, 08. April
  Westerhausen - Bismark
/ Landesliga Nord
  Wulferstedt - Nienburg
/ Landesklasse 3
  MSC Preussen - Fortuna MD II
/ Landesklasse 2
Donnerstag, 13. April
  Halberstadt - Barleben
/ Oberliga Süd
Samstag, 15. April
  Piesteritz II - Zahna
/ Kreisoberliga
  Langenstein - Wulferstedt
/ Landesklasse 3
  Piesteritz - MSV Börde
/ Verbandsliga
  Irxleben - Westerhausen
/ Landesliga Nord
Montag, 17. April
  Langenstein - Hötensleben
/ Landesklasse 3
  Amsdorf - Piesteritz
/ Verbandsliga
  Halberstadt - BSG Chemie
/ Oberliga Süd
Donnerstag, 20. April
  Darlingerode - Langenstein
/ Landesklasse 3
Freitag, 21. April
  Dölau - Piesteritz
/ Verbandsliga
Samstag, 22. April
  Westerhausen - Halberstadt II
/ Landesliga Nord
Sonntag, 23. April
  JFV Weißenf. - Piesteritz
/ Talenteliga Süd (D)
Freitag, 28. April
  Piesteritz - VfL Halle 96
/ Talenteliga Süd (D)
Samstag, 29. April
  Letzlingen - Westerhausen
/ Landesliga Nord
  Bitterfeld - Piesteritz
/ Verbandsliga
Wechselbörse Anhalt
Ganzer Mario Mario Ganzer
FSG Steutz/Leps II
SG Jeber-Bergf. / Serno II
De Vries Rik Rik De Vries
SG Dobritz/Garitz
SG Dobritz/Garitz II
Friedrich Christian Christian Friedrich
SG Dobritz/Garitz
SG Dobritz/Garitz II
de Vries Rob Rob de Vries
SG Dobritz/Garitz II
SG Dobritz/Garitz
Hinz Steffen Steffen Hinz
SG Dobritz/Garitz
SG Dobritz/Garitz II
Zander Karl Karl Zander
SG Dobritz/Garitz
SG Dobritz/Garitz II
Friedrich Sven Bernd Sven Bernd Friedrich
SG Dobritz/Garitz
SG Dobritz/Garitz II
zur Wechselbörse
Tippspiel Anhalt Ranking
1.Andreas Hellwig
54%7325P
2.Marion Wanzek
51%3249P
3.Thomas Rinke
56%927P
4.Christoph Krause
57%858P
5.Andreas Wolf
72%522P
Alle Platzierungen
Tippspielgruppen Sachsen-Anhalt
1. FuPa Sachsen-Anhalt 2,81
2. Helfta 2,50
3. Tippspiel SV Wacker 2,24
4. FuPa-Regionen 2,06
5. Frosch-EM 1,88
Alle Tippspielgruppen
Neue Vereinsverwalter
SG Traktor Sandersleben
Marko Saar Heute 11:45
TSV Viktoria Bartensleben
Sebastian Meier Heute 10:13
TSV Mühlbeck
Riccardo Koppe Gestern, 11:49
SV Wacker Rottleberode
Hannes Strützel Gestern, 09:35
SG Eintracht Lossa
Robert Jecke Gestern, 01:27
SV Eintracht Bennungen
Nico Albat 24.03. 12:55
SV Einheit 1978 Rottelsdorf
Lars Wittwer 22.03. 18:48
SV Blau-Weiß Jersleben
Denny Rudolph 21.03. 20:11
Vereinszugang anfordern
Schiedsrichter Gruppen
Anhalt