FuPa-Shop Vereinsverwaltung
Suche

FuPaAktivitäten

0
Aktivitäten
 
Testspiele Amberg/Weiden
FUPA.TV Oberpfalz
FUPA.TV SPIELE
Samstag, 25. Mrz
  Veintidos - Escobar
/ Bunte Liga 1
  Werkvolk - Die Anderen
/ Bunte Liga 3
  SpVgg Lam - SC Regensb.
/ Bezirksliga Süd
  Straubing - Deggendorf
/ Bezirksliga West
  FC Sparta - T.I.T.S.
/ Bunte Liga 3
  FC Karbach - FC Fortis Hambu...
/ Futsalmeisterschaft
Sonntag, 26. Mrz
  VfR Regensbg II - NK Hrvatska
/ B-Klasse 3
  Regenstauf - Ramspau
/ Kreisliga 2
  FK Phönix - SG SV Fortuna II
/ A-Klasse 2
  1. FC Zandt - FC Furth i.W
/ Kreisliga Ost
  SV Sarching - Prüfening
/ Kreisliga 1
Freitag, 31. Mrz
  Kareth-Lapp. - Hauzenberg
/ Landesliga Mitte
Samstag, 01. April
  Mposching - Straubing
/ Bezirksliga West
  Neutraubling - TSV Dietfurt
/ Bezirksliga Süd
  T.I.T.S. - Allstars
/ Bunte Liga 3
Sonntag, 02. April
  Ramspau II - DJK SB Rgbg II
/ B-Klasse 3
  TB Roding - FC Jura
/ Bezirksliga Süd
  FC Kosova - SV Sulzbach
/ Kreisliga 1
  Ramspau - Seubersdorf
/ Kreisliga 2
  SC Regensb. - Kareth-Lapp. II
/ U19 KL Regensburg
Mittwoch, 05. April
  SV Sulzbach - Prüfening
/ Kreisliga 1
Samstag, 08. April
  Straubing - Velden
/ Bezirksliga West
  Werkvolk - T.I.T.S.
/ Bunte Liga 3
  SpVgg Lam - Neutraubling
/ Bezirksliga Süd
Sonntag, 09. April
  VfR Regensbg - Türk Genclik
/ Kreisklasse 2
  BSC Regensb. - Prüfening
/ Kreisliga 1
Mittwoch, 12. April
  Straubing - Schierling
/ Bezirksliga West
Samstag, 15. April
  TB Roding - DJK Vilzing II
/ Bezirksliga Süd
  Arnschwang - SpVgg Lam
/ Bezirksliga Süd
  Dirty Devils - T.I.T.S.
/ Bunte Liga 3
Montag, 17. April
  FC Kosova II - Steinsberg II
/ B-Klasse 3
  SpVgg Lam - Thalmassing
/ Bezirksliga Süd
  NK Hrvatska - Stadtamhof II
/ B-Klasse 3
Dienstag, 18. April
  Kareth-Lapp. - SG Ettmannsdorf
/ U19 Bezirksoberliga
Samstag, 22. April
  Straubing - ATSV Kelheim
/ Bezirksliga West
  SpVgg Lam - Beilngries
/ Bezirksliga Süd
  T.I.T.S. - FC Inter 09
/ Bunte Liga 3
Sonntag, 23. April
  Bernhardsw. - Prüfening
/ Kreisliga 1
Mittwoch, 26. April
  Illkofen - Prüfening
/ Kreisliga 1
Aktuelle Turniere
keine aktuellen Turniere
Alle Turniere anzeigen
Wechselbörse Amberg/Weiden
Demel Florian Florian Demel
SV Loderhof/Sulzbach
SG Alfeld / Förrenbach II
Hoffmann Marco Marco Hoffmann
VfB Mantel II
Pausiert
Scholz Maximilian Maximilian Scholz
Reaktiviert
VfB Mantel II
Hentschel David David Hentschel
SpVgg Schirmitz
VfB Passau Grubweg
Scholz Bastian Bastian Scholz
TSV Allach München
SV 08 Auerbach
Barile Marco Marco Barile
SV Sorghof II
AH-Lager
Röckl Lucas Lucas Röckl
1. FC Rieden II
1. FC Rieden
zur Wechselbörse
Spielerfrauen Memory
Tippspiel Amberg/Weiden Ranking
1.Reinhard Weidner
55%19920P
2.Alwin Müller
52%8035P
3.Stefan Schäftner
45%1683P
4.Matthias Lehnerer
66%1109P
Alle Platzierungen
Tippspielgruppen Oberpfalz
1. Rounstod 2,17
2. FuPa Oberpfalz 1,53
3. JFG Donautal Eigene Ligen 0,61
4. 1. und 2. Mannschaft 0,00
5. Familienduell 0,00
Alle Tippspielgruppen
Neue Vereinsverwalter
JFG Haidenaabtal
Uwe Salfer Gestern, 07:07
TB 03 Roding
Dean Vujicic 17.03. 07:39
SV Parkstein
Jonas Berndt 12.03. 21:27
SV Breitenbrunn
Rene Ferstl 07.03. 10:14
TuS Rosenberg
Nadja Sporrer 06.03. 13:18
TSV 1880 Schwandorf
David Földi 05.03. 21:31
JFG Kickers Labertal 06
Klaus Nebl 05.03. 17:20
FC Lederdorn
Martin Dattler 04.03. 21:02
Vereinszugang anfordern
Schiedsrichter Gruppen
Weiden
Amberg
Twitter FuPa Oberpfalz