FuPa-Shop Vereinsverwaltung
Suche

FuPaAktivitäten

0
Aktivitäten
 
Testspiele Altmark West
FUPA.TV Sachsen-Anhalt
FUPA.TV SPIELE
Samstag, 25. Mrz
  Piesteritz - Salzwedel
/ Landespokal (D)
  Ammendorf - Lok Stendal
/ Verbandsliga
  USCMagdeburg - MSC Preussen
/ Stadtpokal
Sonntag, 26. Mrz
  Piesteritz - Reppichau
/ Verbandsliga Süd (C)
  Hötensleben - Wulferstedt
/ Landesklasse 3
  Liesten - Beetzendorf
/ Kreispokal
  Halberstadt - Barleben
/ Landespokal
  Thale - Westerhausen
/ Landesliga Nord
  VFC Plauen - Branden. SC
/ Oberliga Süd
Freitag, 31. Mrz
  Staßfurt - Piesteritz
/ Talenteliga Süd (D)
  Halberstadt - VfL Halle 96
/ Oberliga Süd
Samstag, 01. April
  Langenstein - Wernigerode
/ Landesklasse 3
  MSC Preussen - U.Schönebeck II
/ Landesklasse 2
  Calbe - Westerhausen
/ Landesliga Nord
Sonntag, 02. April
  Piesteritz - Dessau 05
/ Verbandsliga
Samstag, 08. April
  Wulferstedt - Nienburg
/ Landesklasse 3
  Westerhausen - Bismark
/ Landesliga Nord
  MSC Preussen - Fortuna MD II
/ Landesklasse 2
Donnerstag, 13. April
  Halberstadt - Barleben
/ Oberliga Süd
Samstag, 15. April
  Irxleben - Westerhausen
/ Landesliga Nord
  Langenstein - Wulferstedt
/ Landesklasse 3
Montag, 17. April
  Langenstein - Hötensleben
/ Landesklasse 3
  Halberstadt - BSG Chemie
/ Oberliga Süd
Donnerstag, 20. April
  Darlingerode - Langenstein
/ Landesklasse 3
Samstag, 22. April
  Westerhausen - Halberstadt II
/ Landesliga Nord
Wechselbörse Altmark West
Schmidt Chris Chris Schmidt
SV Eintracht Vienau
TuS Siegfried 09 Wahrburg
Schmidt Christoph Ernst Christoph Ernst Schmidt
SV Eintracht Vienau
TuS Siegfried 09 Wahrburg
Bäthje Nicole Nicole Bäthje
SG Breese-Lange / Hitzacker
SV Teutonia Uelzen
Sonntag Steve Steve Sonntag
SV Eintracht Vienau
Inaktiv
Franz Torsten Torsten Franz
SV Eintracht Berge
vereinsaustritt mit sofortiger Wirkung
Wernstedt Anika Anika Wernstedt
SG Pretzier / Arendsee
pausiert
Giebe Miriam Miriam Giebe
SG Pretzier / Arendsee
pausiert
zur Wechselbörse
Tippspiel Altmark West Ranking
1.Mario Schulz
52%3927P
2.Fernando Göring
56%610P
3.Philipp Wißwedel
65%555P
4.Andy Kupke
50%467P
5.Sören Kleinau
57%463P
Alle Platzierungen
Tippspielgruppen Sachsen-Anhalt
1. Helfta 2,86
2. FuPa Sachsen-Anhalt 2,81
3. Tippspiel SV Wacker 2,56
4. FuPa-Regionen 2,06
5. Frosch-EM 1,88
Alle Tippspielgruppen
Neue Vereinsverwalter
SV Einheit 1978 Rottelsdorf
Lars Wittwer Gestern, 18:48
SV Blau-Weiß Jersleben
Denny Rudolph 21.03. 20:11
FSV Dieskau 05
Christian Ruzicka 21.03. 18:49
LSG Goseck
Daniel Haucke 21.03. 16:08
SV Ihleburg/Parchau
Patrick Wegner 21.03. 13:02
SV Grün-Weiß Hasselfelde
Sven Rittweger 21.03. 07:42
SG Könderitz 1948
Ute Kahler 20.03. 21:11
SV Eintracht Vienau
Kevin Temmler 20.03. 15:12
Vereinszugang anfordern
Schiedsrichter Gruppen
Altmark West