FuPa-Shop Vereinsverwaltung
Suche

FuPaAktivitäten

0
Aktivitäten
 
FUPA.TV Südwest
FUPA.TV SPIELE
Samstag, 22. April
  Ilshofen - Norm. Gmünd
/ Verbandsliga WFV
Sonntag, 23. April
  TSV Senden - Altenstadt
/ KL B3 Donau/Iller Res
  Karlsruhe II - Reutlingen
/ Oberliga BW
  SG Poltringen - TSG Tübingen II
/ Kreisliga A3
  TSV Senden - Altenstadt
/ KL B3 Iller
  Bermaringen - Westerheim II
/ KL A1 Donau/Iller Res
  SG Königsbronn - SG Heldenfing.
/ Kreisliga A3
  SG Dietenheim - Illerzell
/ KL B3 Iller
  Weingarten - SV Kehlen
/ Landesliga St. 4
  TSV Oferding - TSV Betzing.
/ Kreisliga A2
  Bettringen - Hofherrnw.
/ Landesliga St. 2
  Nattheim - SV Waldhsn.
/ Bezirksliga
  SSV Schw.-Ha - TSV Eutendo.
/ Kreisliga A1
  Berghülen - Heroldstatt
/ KL A1 Alb
  SV 03 Tübin. - BSV 07
/ Landesliga St. 3
  Unterweissa. - SC Korb
/ Bezirksliga
  Bermaringen - Westerheim
/ KL A1 Alb
Dienstag, 25. April
  TSG Backnang II - Breunigswei.
/ Bezirkspokal RMK
Donnerstag, 27. April
  TSV Langenau - SV Beuren
/ Bezirkspokal
Samstag, 29. April
  Pforzheim - Göppingen
/ Oberliga BW
  Reutlingen - SC Freiburg II
/ Oberliga BW
  SV Kehlen - Balingen II
/ Landesliga St. 4
  TSV Buch - SSG Ulm 99
/ Bezirksliga
  TSG Backnang - Ilshofen
/ Verbandsliga WFV
  SG Dietenheim - Jedesheim
/ U19 Kreisstaffel 1
Sonntag, 30. April
  Seissen II - Bermaringen
/ KL A1 Donau/Iller Res
  Pfaffenhofen - SG Dietenheim
/ KL B3 Donau/Iller Res
  Altenstadt - Wullenstett.
/ KL B3 Donau/Iller Res
  Altenstadt - Wullenstett.
/ KL B3 Iller
  SG Heldenfing. - Herbrechting
/ Kreisliga A3
  Pfaffenhofen - SG Dietenheim
/ KL B3 Iller
  Dettingen/E. - SV Pfrondorf
/ Bezirksliga Alb
  Burgberg - Nattheim
/ Bezirksliga
  Seissen - Bermaringen
/ KL A1 Alb
  Albeck - Berghülen
/ KL A1 Alb
  Allmersbach - VfL Winterb.
/ Bezirksliga
Freitag, 05. Mai
  Reutlingen - Hollenbach
/ Oberliga BW
Samstag, 06. Mai
  VfB FN - SV Kehlen
/ Landesliga St. 4
Sonntag, 07. Mai
  Nattheim II - Altenberg
/ Kreisliga B5
  SG Dietenheim - Kellmünz
/ KL B3 Donau/Iller Res
  TSV Altheim II - Bermaringen
/ KL A1 Donau/Iller Res
  Esperia NU - Altenstadt
/ KL B3 Donau/Iller Res
  Esperia NU - Altenstadt
/ KL B3 Iller
  SG Dietenheim - Kellmünz
/ KL B3 Iller
  SSV Schw.-Ha - Kupferzell
/ Kreisliga A1
  TSV Langenau - O`elchingen
/ KL A1 Alb
  Nattheim - SF Lorch
/ Bezirksliga
  Berghülen - Nellingen
/ KL A1 Alb
  TSV Altheim - Bermaringen
/ KL A1 Alb
  SV 03 Tübin. - SF Gechingen
/ Landesliga St. 3
  Großkuchen - SG Heldenfing.
/ Kreisliga A3
Freitag, 12. Mai
  SV Kehlen - Maierh./Grün
/ Landesliga St. 4
Samstag, 13. Mai
  Allmersbach - Unterweissa.
/ U15 Bezirksstaffel
  Pforzheim - SC Freiburg II
/ Oberliga BW
Sonntag, 14. Mai
  Bermaringen - Asselfingen
/ KL A1 Donau/Iller Res
  Schnürpflin. - SG Dietenheim
/ KL B3 Donau/Iller Res
  Altenstadt - Bellenberg
/ KL B3 Donau/Iller Res
  Altenstadt - Bellenberg
/ KL B3 Iller
  Schnürpflin. - SG Dietenheim
/ KL B3 Iller
  TV Neuler - Nattheim
/ Bezirksliga
  TSV Buch - TSV Erbach
/ Bezirksliga
  Bermaringen - Asselfingen
/ KL A1 Alb
  Göttingen - Berghülen
/ KL A1 Alb
  SG Heldenfing. - TKSV Giengen
/ Kreisliga A3
Samstag, 20. Mai
  Reutlingen - Pforzheim
/ Oberliga BW
  Ravensburg II - SV Kehlen
/ Landesliga St. 4
Sonntag, 21. Mai
  Nattheim II - SG Königsbronn II
/ Kreisliga B5
  Jedesheim - Altenstadt
/ KL B3 Donau/Iller Res
  TSV Senden - SG Dietenheim
/ KL B3 Donau/Iller Res
  FV Sontheim II - SG Heldenfing.
/ Kreisliga A3
  Rammingen II - Bermaringen
/ KL A1 Donau/Iller Res
  TSV Langenau - Westerheim
/ KL A1 Alb
  Nattheim - SG Kirchheim
/ Bezirksliga
  SSV Schw.-Ha - TSV Unterst.
/ Kreisliga A1
  Berghülen - O`elchingen
/ KL A1 Alb
  Jedesheim - Altenstadt
/ KL B3 Iller
  TSV Senden - SG Dietenheim
/ KL B3 Iller
  Rammingen - Bermaringen
/ KL A1 Alb
Samstag, 27. Mai
  SV Kehlen - FC Ostrach
/ Landesliga St. 4
Sonntag, 28. Mai
  SG Dietenheim - Wullenstett.
/ KL B3 Donau/Iller Res
  Altenstadt - Illerkirchb.
/ KL B3 Donau/Iller Res
  Bermaringen - TSV Langenau
/ KL A1 Donau/Iller Res
  SG Dietenheim - Wullenstett.
/ KL B3 Iller
  Bermaringen - TSV Langenau
/ KL A1 Alb
  Altenstadt - Illerkirchb.
/ KL B3 Iller
  Türkspor HDH - Nattheim
/ Bezirksliga
Wechselbörse Alb
Keppler Matthias Matthias Keppler
Aus eigener Jugend
VfL Pfullingen
Goslar Marc-Leon Marc-Leon Goslar
Aus eigener Jugend
VfL Pfullingen
Ebert Nick Nick Ebert
Aus eigener Jugend
VfL Pfullingen
Denzel Julian Julian Denzel
Aus eigener Jugend
VfL Pfullingen
Welsch Martin Martin Welsch
aus eigener Jugend
VfL Pfullingen
Hermann Lukas Lukas Hermann
SV Walddorf
TSV Pliezhausen
Mustafov Riza Riza Mustafov
FC Reutlingen
TSV Pliezhausen
zur Wechselbörse
Tippspiel Alb Ranking
1.Giovanni De Nitto
49%3196P
2.Tobias Nowak
54%1162P
3.Niklas Dehlinger
51%783P
4.Florian Schwend
53%639P
5.Tobias Rösch
65%633P
Alle Platzierungen
Neue Vereinsverwalter
SSC Tübingen
Joachim Bruns Heute 11:16
TSG Schnaitheim
Sven Bosch Gestern, 15:36
FC Mittelstadt
Jannis Knoll Gestern, 12:15
FV Sprf Neuhausen
Susanne Wagner Gestern, 10:57
Türkischer SV Ebersbach 1997
Mehmet Narman 18.04. 21:52
SC Lehr
Michele Testa 18.04. 17:54
FC Billingsbach 1946
Uwe Stöffler 16.04. 16:00
FC Billingsbach 1946
Thomas Böhm 16.04. 15:46
Vereinszugang anfordern
Schiedsrichter Gruppen
Münsingen
Reutlingen
Tübingen