FuPa-Shop Vereinsverwaltung
Suche
Content

FuPaAktivitäten

0
Aktivitäten
 
FUPA.TV Südwest
FUPA.TV SPIELE
Samstag, 27. Mai
  Neckarrems - TSG Backnang
/ Verbandsliga WFV
  Sindelfingen - Ilshofen
/ Verbandsliga WFV
  SV Kehlen - FC Ostrach
/ Landesliga St. 4
  SpVgg 07 LB - Heimerdingen
/ Landesliga St. 1
Sonntag, 28. Mai
  Altenstadt - Illerkirchb.
/ KL B3 Donau/Iller Res
  Bermaringen - TSV Langenau
/ KL A1 Donau/Iller Res
  TSV Buch II - SV Jungingen II
/ KL B4 Donau/Iller
  SG Heldenfing. - Mergelstett.
/ Kreisliga A3
  SG Dietenheim - Wullenstett.
/ KL B3 Iller
  Altenstadt - Illerkirchb.
/ KL B3 Iller
  Owen/Teck - TG Kirchheim
/ Kreisliga B6
  Wurmlingen - TV Belsen
/ Kreisliga A3
  Bermaringen - TSV Langenau
/ KL A1 Alb
  Schechingen - Waldhausen
/ Kreisliga A1
  Unterweissa. - Kaisersbach
/ Bezirksliga
  TSV Buch - SV Jungingen
/ Bezirksliga
  Türkspor HDH - Nattheim
/ Bezirksliga
  Sondelfingen - Pliezhausen
/ Kreisliga A2
Freitag, 02. Juni
  Ofterdingen - SpVgg Mössi.
/ Bezirksliga Alb
Samstag, 03. Juni
  Nattheim II - SV Bolheim
/ Kreisliga B5
  Grafertshfn. - Altenstadt
/ KL B3 Donau/Iller Res
  Hartha./Sch. - SV Kehlen
/ Landesliga St. 4
  Nattheim - Norm. Gmünd II
/ Bezirksliga
  H`memmingen - SG Heldenfing.
/ Kreisliga A3
  TSV Michelf. - Obertürkheim II
/ Landesliga St. 1
  TSV Langenau - TSV Altheim
/ KL A1 Alb
  Esperia NU - SG Dietenheim
/ KL B3 Iller
  Grafertshfn. - Altenstadt
/ KL B3 Iller
  SV 03 Tübin. - 04Tuttlingen
/ Landesliga St. 3
  SG Machtolsheim - Bermaringen
/ KL A1 Alb
Mittwoch, 14. Juni
  - Mergelstett.
/ Relegation
Wechselbörse Alb
Yavuz Selman Selman Yavuz
TSV Lustnau
Karriereende
Grupp Moritz Moritz Grupp
TSV Lustnau
SSC Tübingen
Arnautovic Alen Alen Arnautovic
SpVgg 07 Ludwigsburg
TSV Pliezhausen
Kemmler Mike Mike Kemmler
VfL Pfullingen
FV Bad Urach
zur Wechselbörse
Tippspiel Alb Ranking
Keine Platzierungen vorhanden
Alle Platzierungen
Neue Vereinsverwalter
RSV Heuchlingen
Jens Junginger 26.05. 21:14
TSV Beimerstetten
Andre Teixeira 25.05. 23:00
SpVgg Gammesfeld 1974
Aaron Weber 22.05. 13:51
SSV Ulm 1846 Fußball
Adem Candir 21.05. 00:10
TSV Grafenberg 1903
Peter Slavic 16.05. 23:50
TSV Sulzdorf
Florian Kachel 15.05. 08:56
TG Gönningen
Alexander Schnirch 08.05. 12:42
Türkischer SV Senden
Daniel Mikail Kramer 08.05. 08:36
Vereinszugang anfordern
Schiedsrichter Gruppen
Münsingen
Reutlingen
Tübingen