FuPa-Shop Vereinsverwaltung
Suche

FuPa-Torschützen der Saison 2016/2017


Alle Torschützen
1.SpielerbildGiloy, Dominik (26)WappenBad SobernC-Klasse Kreuznach Ost 93
2.SpielerbildBilgili, Ertugrul (25)WappenFSV Wsb 07Kreisliga B Wiesbaden83
3.SpielerbildSungur, Mustafa (22)WappenTSV Union W.Kreisliga C, Gruppe 274
4.SpielerbildTüllner, Mirko (19)WappenTSC Zweibr.C-Klasse Pirmasens-Zweibr. West66
5.SpielerbildSchmitt, Thorsten WappenDJK Dilling.Kreisliga A Saar64
6.SpielerbildSchmidt, Luca (25)WappenFreisenKreisliga A Weiselberg64
7.SpielerbildTaubert, Torsten (29)WappenVfR BüttgenKreisliga C, Gruppe 164
8.Struckmeyer, Marcel WappenBG SchwerinKreisliga C, Gruppe 262
9.SpielerbildKupny, Martin WappenHerrensohrKreisliga A Südwest62
10.Vlahov, Filip WappenInter ErbachKreisliga A Odenwald62
11.SpielerbildPosberg, Sven (33)WappenTuS Buschh.Kreisliga C, Gruppe 362
12.SpielerbildSeis, Oli (44)WappenHundsbachC-Klasse Kreuznach West 61
13.Brauckhage, Dominik WappenConc. HagenKreisliga C, Gruppe 160
14.SpielerbildRother, Sebastian (33)WappenOlympia KSKreisliga B360
15.SpielerbildSchröder, Benedikt (27)WappenSV HöselKreisliga C, Gruppe 260
16.SpielerbildMöllmann, David (24)WappenSC Oberhaus.Kreisliga A59
17.SpielerbildReuber, Oliver (31)WappenHochheimC-Klasse Alzey/Worms58
18.SpielerbildRödl, Oliver (27)WappenLoppenhsn.B-Klasse Allgäu 957
19.SpielerbildMildenberger, Jan Peter (28)WappenVierlindenKreisliga C, Gruppe 457
20.Eisenhut, Rouwen WappenSW NeuköllnKreisliga B Staffel 356
21.SpielerbildFitschen, Jan (24)WappenBargstedtKreisliga Stade56
22.Ruzic, Marinko (39)WappenPSV NMSKreisliga Neumünster55
23.SpielerbildAytemür, Serkan (20)WappenTürkgücü KasKOL Kassel55
24.SpielerbildTabler, Arthur (29)WappenRW NeuenhagKreisliga Nord55
25.Spielerbildvon Reith, Timo WappenBuxt./Altkl.1. Kreisklasse Stade55
26.Baslarli, Erkan (26)WappenE. WerneKreisliga A, Gruppe 155
27.SpielerbildAndersen, Max-Peter WappenHusumKreisklasse A Nordfriesland54
28.SpielerbildSchmitz, Christoph (30)WappenArm. LirichKreisliga C, Gruppe 354
29.SpielerbildCardinale, Edmund (32)WappenASC WestKreisliga C, Gruppe 153
30.Jahnke, Matthias WappenGr.RosenburgKreisliga Salzlandkreis52
31.SpielerbildAlbayrak, Abdullah WappenFC MonheimKreisliga B, Gruppe 252
32.Günther, Jannik (24)WappenTSV GemündenKreisliga A52
33.SpielerbildGrodowski, Joel WappenPSV BorkKreisliga A, Gruppe 252
34.SpielerbildScharfe, Björn WappenRW UnnaKreisliga A, Gruppe 152
35.SpielerbildBajramaj, Dardan (27)WappenTuRa Rem-SüdKreisliga C51
36.SpielerbildSteinfeld, Pierre (23)WappenSC EnzenKreisliga C, Staffel 251
37.SpielerbildWendel, David WappenMariendorfKreisliga C51
38.SpielerbildIngenabel, Timo (28)WappenTV VoerdeKreisliga C, Gruppe 451
39.SpielerbildMichna, Alan WappenTuS RahmKreisliga C, Gruppe 151
40.Duman, Engin WappenFC TuRa BergKreisliga A, Gruppe 251
41.SpielerbildSasse, David (29)WappenTuS ChlodwigKreisliga A51
42.SpielerbildBrinkmann, Julius (20)WappenSF MastbruchKreisliga A 2 Paderborn51
43.SpielerbildArslan, Anil (28)WappenLinner SVKreisliga B, Gruppe 351
44.SpielerbildAvemaria, Rene WappenSSV BottropKreisliga C, Gruppe 451
45.SpielerbildNielsen, Sven WappenLöwenstedtVerbandsliga Nord-West51
46.SpielerbildWaschnik, Enrico (32)WappenBurgneudorf1. Kreisklasse Niederlausitz Süd50
47.SpielerbildTanko, Özgür (23)WappenKurdistan DNKreisliga B, Staffel 350
48.Barton, Mike (25)WappenMittelreid.B-Klasse Birkenfeld Ost50
49.SpielerbildLämmle, Tim (27)WappenSF DettingenKreisliga A2 Neckar/Fils50
50.SpielerbildEmirosmanoglu, Ekrem (28)WappenTürk Ippesh.A-Klasse Kreuznach50
51.SpielerbildGemmel, Benjamin WappenMittelreid.B-Klasse Birkenfeld Ost50
52.SpielerbildKoncic, Benjamin (31)WappenVierlindenBezirksliga, Gruppe 550
53.SpielerbildAfonso-Gil, Valentin (23)WappenPSV Oberhau.Kreisliga C, Gruppe 350
54.SpielerbildZhupi, Ronaldo (25)WappenFC AlbaniaKreisliga C, Gruppe 349
55.SpielerbildLenz, Luca Alessio (19)WappenSV JägerhausKreisliga C, Gruppe 149
56.SpielerbildWilhelm, Philipp (27)WappenEschringenKreisliga A Halberg49
57.Eski, Muhammed WappenVfR KirchlinKreisliga B, Gruppe 149
58.SpielerbildCaspari, Pascal WappenSchönebeckKreisliga B Nord, Gruppe 249
59.SpielerbildMisini, Besnik (26)WappenFC AlbaniaKreisliga C, Gruppe 348
60.Büyükdere, Murat WappenLüner SVKreisliga B, Gruppe 348
61.El-Hamad, Hicham WappenSF Wanne-Ei.Kreisliga C, Gruppe 148
62.SpielerbildSvoks, Valerijs (32)WappenPortugues3. Kreisklasse Bentheim48
63.SpielerbildPröttel, Kevin (30)WappenUSCMagdeburgStadtliga Magdeburg48
64.SpielerbildNöthen, Boris (33)WappenSG KaarstKreisliga C, Gruppe 248
65.SpielerbildSpringer, Finn (24)WappenWorringenKreisliga B, Staffel 148
66.Buonomo, Massimo WappenTS Ob.-RodenKreisliga C Dieburg 48
67.SpielerbildSchottke, Philipp (28)WappenHilden-OstKreisliga C, Gruppe 348
68.SpielerbildDiaz Aptiev, Marcel WappenC.R.E.U.Kreisliga B Main-Taunus48
69.SpielerbildZentzis, Simon (22)WappenPSV Oberhau.Kreisliga C, Gruppe 348
70.SpielerbildAouni, Nabil WappenSC SonnbornKreisliga B, Gruppe 147
71.SpielerbildRichert, Vladimir (28)WappenSG NeukircheKreisliga C Süd47
72.Jansen, Kevin (24)WappenASC Wielen4. Kreisklasse Bentheim Staffel B47
73.SpielerbildKipfstuhl, Andreas (29)WappenDöllwangB-Klasse Neumarkt/Jura Ost 147
74.SpielerbildDahm, Meikel (28)WappenDJK Elversb.Kreisliga A Saarpfalz47
75.Tülger, Christian WappenTur AbdinKreisliga B Staffel 547
76.Karabulut, Serhat (21)WappenTuS BaerlKreisliga C, Gruppe 247
77.Gül, Mesut (23)WappenSF Ay YildizKreisliga B, Gruppe 447
78.SpielerbildWolf, Marco (25)WappenMedelsheimKreisliga A Bliestal47
79.Bach, Marc Andre (30)WappenWellinghofenKreisliga C, Gruppe 247
80.SpielerbildArslan, Aslan (25)WappenSG GahmenKreisliga C, Gruppe 747
81.SpielerbildReule, Daniel (34)WappenIspringenKreisklasse A1 Pforzheim47
82.SpielerbildRadtke, Daniel (24)WappenBeckingenKreisliga A Untere Saar47
83.Kleer, Patrick (28)WappenPSV Oberhau.Kreisliga C, Gruppe 146
84.SpielerbildAl, Kaan (27)WappenVfR Wiesb.Kreisliga A Wiesbaden46
85.SpielerbildCindrak, Semir (19)WappenSV 08 RheydtKreisliga C, Gruppe 146
86.Gümüsyay, Eren WappenTSC KamenKreisliga D, Gruppe 246
87.SpielerbildAssoumanou, Abass (30)WappenFC BinauKreisklasse B2 Mosbach46
88.SpielerbildAyna, Erkan (31)WappenSV OrsoyKreisliga A46
89.SpielerbildGilsbach, Matthias (29)WappenSV JägerhausKreisliga B, Gruppe 145
90.Konzok, Christian WappenFC Hiller.Kreisliga B, Gruppe 345
91.SpielerbildHeider, Daniel (37)WappenAdler RiemkeKreisliga A, Gruppe 145
92.Moroni, David (25)WappenSW AlstadenKreisliga C, Gruppe 245
93.SpielerbildKücken, Andre (28)WappenGropiusstadtKreisliga B Staffel 245
94.Seelbinder, Patrick WappenFrohnauKreisliga B Staffel 245
95.SpielerbildSchümann, Philippe WappenHeidgrabenKreisliga Hamburg Gruppe 845
96.SpielerbildMalkoc, Seldin WappenSSV BuerKreisliga A, Gruppe 145
97.Valdix, Alexander (23)WappenSC Oberspro.Kreisliga A, Gruppe 245
98.Borges Furtado, Claudio (25)WappenSteinfort2.Division - 1.Bezirk44
99.SpielerbildWick, Vincent (32)WappenAachKreisliga C Trier/Eifel44
100.SpielerbildPepke, Robin (25)WappenSF DönbergKreisliga C, Gruppe 244